Distribution #940

Date
12/02/2024, 00:06:25
Farmers
68
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,049,699
Mojo / Point
573,827
Total w/o Fees
1.7373931068 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
Megaminer2018241250013.53%0.0007101109120.235993526588
Zenek9398811.31%0.0000000000000.022884794587
SlimGH32984809.79%0.0017127588290.169563124131
Serjio13142500.47%0.0000000000000.008177034750
Munky873322580.07%0.0000000000000.001295701366
jorgemarto321949720.16%0.0000000000000.002853067844
👾John Block👾1142130046.60%0.0081558031510.807424511949
TouNaLuaGH61092503.58%0.0006269059970.062063693753
musmo7815642.67%0.0004680362540.046335589174
RaZeR|oNe2930650.10%0.0000000000000.001758779755
ByTurra2045050.15%0.0000000000000.002585090635
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b671370.00%0.0000000000000.000078614299
The Mining Cabinet42769399.08%0.0000000000000.158915075553
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿51400004.59%0.0008033578000.079532422200
Felix594990.02%0.0000000000000.000286339673
Marcelo Paganotti634020.01%0.0000000000000.000230678454
096ddcb948..532498c6a6643980.01%0.0000000000000.000228383146
MisterZe624110.01%0.0000000000000.000235842897
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a653000.01%0.0000000000000.000172148100
Buggs4114710.05%0.0000084409950.000835658522
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337661590.01%0.0000000000000.000091238493
4d50742555..334b5bac1668510.00%0.0000000000000.000029265177
☯ FazendaZen ☯8506911.66%0.0000000000000.029087864457
Stormrex10377581.24%0.0000000000000.021666559866
xfalax11270000.89%0.0000000000000.015493329000
🦋Barclay🦋12173430.57%0.0000995188160.009852362845
Fazenda.do.Gregs14107290.35%0.0000000000000.006156589883
Dalhe Gas1591730.30%0.0000000000000.005263715071
37998e903f..6fa013449e1759030.19%0.0000000000000.003387300781
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1851660.17%0.0000000000000.002964390282
ce8d34df66..050a9629382143900.14%0.0000000000000.002519100530
Ivory Lobster2535870.12%0.0000000000000.002058317449
João Girardi2337050.12%0.0000212602900.002104768745
Black Cephalopod2238950.13%0.0000000000000.002235056165
zoinho2436010.12%0.0000000000000.002066351027
zoinho22732410.11%0.0000000000000.001859773307
BIGATO2633340.11%0.0000000000000.001913139218
Tp19942830810.10%0.0000000000000.001767960987
7bcd290382..7c22643e763029840.10%0.0000000000000.001712299768
5df229f758..08564920833125980.09%0.0000000000000.001490802546
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83223790.08%0.0000000000000.001365134433
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb323422300.07%0.0000000000000.001279634210
837f7f957e..669cdbfc953522110.07%0.0000000000000.001268731497
Olipereira509800.03%0.0000000000000.000562350460
Olipereira4510690.04%0.0000000000000.000613421063
Furla1668370.22%0.0000000000000.003923255199
JK Chia Farm3619810.06%0.0000000000000.001136751287
Profa3718860.06%0.0000000000000.001082237722
Legi3818210.06%0.0000000000000.001044938967
Felix2499830.03%0.0000000000000.000564071941
100NICKCHIA3915730.05%0.0000000000000.000902629871
830d496f04..e45ea997af4015410.05%0.0000000000000.000884267407
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d14710310.03%0.0000000000000.000591615637
Teal Termite4313740.05%0.0000000000000.000788438298
b04520ae96..54bd8c89744214080.05%0.0000000000000.000807948416
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01518950.03%0.0000000000000.000513575165
0cc0186627..27305e58b34411310.04%0.0000000000000.000648998337
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e527950.03%0.0000000000000.000456192465
CeoSom489830.03%0.0000000000000.000564071941
Fazenda do Micko537310.02%0.0000000000000.000419467537
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c585630.02%0.0000000000000.000323064601
b4483afd39..907864e968565770.02%0.0000000000000.000331098179
ALEGRIAIPTV 2 575720.02%0.0000003282290.000327900815
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b4610600.03%0.0000000000000.000608256620
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a614200.01%0.0000000000000.000241007340
DRS546330.02%0.0000000000000.000363232491
ALEGRIAIPTV2556060.02%0.0000000000000.000347739162
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9604580.02%0.0000000000000.000262812766