Distribution #939

Date
11/02/2024, 09:26:10
Farmers
68
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
2,955,969
Mojo / Point
591,949
Total w/o Fees
1.737096585947 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
Megaminer2018240275013.62%0.0007152223790.237692237371
Zenek9400331.35%0.0000000000000.023697494317
SlimGH42727209.23%0.0016143633120.159821967968
Serjio13147500.50%0.0000000000000.008731247750
👾John Block👾1138925047.00%0.0082236514820.814141496768
TouNaLuaGH61110003.76%0.0006570633900.065049275610
musmo7736432.49%0.0004359290020.043156971205
Felix585140.02%0.0000000000000.000304261786
Munky873620430.07%0.0000000000000.001209351807
jorgemarto321849320.17%0.0000000000000.002919492468
Buggs4513800.05%0.0000081688960.000808720724
RaZeR|oNe2632180.11%0.0000000000000.001904891882
ByTurra2533060.11%0.0000000000000.001956983394
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b661730.01%0.0000000000000.000102407177
Marcelo Paganotti624010.01%0.0000000000000.000237371549
096ddcb948..532498c6a6633920.01%0.0000000000000.000232044008
MisterZe652280.01%0.0000000000000.000134964372
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a643520.01%0.0000000000000.000208366048
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337671720.01%0.0000000000000.000101815228
4d50742555..334b5bac1668500.00%0.0000000000000.000029597450
The Mining Cabinet32728289.23%0.0000000000000.161500261772
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿51310404.43%0.0007756899690.076793306991
☯ FazendaZen ☯8529301.79%0.0000000000000.031331860570
Stormrex10376941.28%0.0000000000000.022312925606
xfalax11227250.77%0.0001345204100.013317520615
🦋Barclay🦋12167420.57%0.0000991041010.009811306057
Fazenda.do.Gregs14104610.35%0.0000000000000.006192378489
Dalhe Gas1593500.32%0.0000000000000.005534723150
37998e903f..6fa013449e1657830.20%0.0000000000000.003423241067
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1750350.17%0.0000000000000.002980463215
ce8d34df66..050a9629381945580.15%0.0000000000000.002698103542
Ivory Lobster2237890.13%0.0000000000000.002242894761
João Girardi2138170.13%0.0000225946930.002236874640
Black Cephalopod2039010.13%0.0000000000000.002309193049
zoinho2336580.12%0.0000000000000.002165349442
zoinho22433760.11%0.0000000000000.001998419824
BIGATO2731020.10%0.0000000000000.001836225798
Tp19942828720.10%0.0000000000000.001700077528
7bcd290382..7c22643e763025810.09%0.0000000000000.001527820369
5df229f758..08564920832926460.09%0.0000000000000.001566297054
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83123970.08%0.0000000000000.001418901753
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb323421650.07%0.0000000000000.001281569585
837f7f957e..669cdbfc953521610.07%0.0000000000000.001279201789
Olipereira3223200.08%0.0000000000000.001373321680
Olipereira3321770.07%0.0000000000000.001288672973
Furla4711590.04%0.0000000000000.000686068891
JK Chia Farm3718960.06%0.0000000000000.001122335304
Profa3818690.06%0.0000000000000.001106352681
Legi3917400.06%0.0000000000000.001029991260
Felix24911040.04%0.0000000000000.000653511696
100NICKCHIA4115640.05%0.0000000000000.000925808236
830d496f04..e45ea997af4215130.05%0.0000000000000.000895618837
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d14016590.06%0.0000000000000.000982043391
Teal Termite4413990.05%0.0000000000000.000828136651
b04520ae96..54bd8c89744314390.05%0.0000000000000.000851814611
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01509550.03%0.0000000000000.000565311295
0cc0186627..27305e58b34612370.04%0.0000000000000.000732240913
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e518420.03%0.0000000000000.000498421058
CeoSom4811250.04%0.0000000000000.000665942625
Fazenda do Micko527110.02%0.0000000000000.000420875739
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c565740.02%0.0000000000000.000339778726
b4483afd39..907864e968555960.02%0.0000000000000.000352801604
ALEGRIAIPTV 2 545960.02%0.0000000000000.000352801604
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b536140.02%0.0000000000000.000363456686
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a594830.02%0.0000000000000.000285911367
DRS614430.01%0.0000000000000.000262233407
ALEGRIAIPTV2575610.02%0.0000000000000.000332083389
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9604750.02%0.0000000000000.000281175775