Distribution #938

Date
11/02/2024, 06:36:07
Farmers
67
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
2,937,143
Mojo / Point
595,739
Total w/o Fees
1.737052618787 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
Megaminer2018239000013.28%0.0006970146300.231641195370
Zenek9403171.37%0.0000000000000.024018409263
SlimGH42576008.77%0.0015346236640.151927742736
Serjio13138500.47%0.0000000000000.008250985150
Munky873620050.07%0.0000000000000.001194456695
jorgemarto321750520.17%0.0000000000000.003009673428
👾John Block👾1139250047.41%0.0082956655750.821270891925
TouNaLuaGH61115003.80%0.0006642489850.065760649515
musmo7737172.51%0.0004391609180.043476930945
RaZeR|oNe2532730.11%0.0000000000000.001949853747
ByTurra2632480.11%0.0000000000000.001934960272
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b651800.01%0.0000000000000.000107233020
Felix574930.02%0.0000000000000.000293699327
Marcelo Paganotti604030.01%0.0000000000000.000240082817
096ddcb948..532498c6a6613990.01%0.0000000000000.000237699861
MisterZe642280.01%0.0000000000000.000135828492
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a633520.01%0.0000000000000.000209700128
Buggs4513710.05%0.0000081675810.000808590588
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337661730.01%0.0000000000000.000103062847
4d50742555..334b5bac1667500.00%0.0000000000000.000029786950
The Mining Cabinet32741429.33%0.0000000000000.163317080938
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿51321604.50%0.0007873286620.077945537578
☯ FazendaZen ☯8526141.79%0.0000000000000.031344211746
Stormrex10364911.24%0.0000000000000.021739111849
xfalax11278100.95%0.0001656750150.016401826575
🦋Barclay🦋12173020.59%0.0001030747610.010204401417
Fazenda.do.Gregs14102560.35%0.0000000000000.006109899184
Dalhe Gas1594780.32%0.0000000000000.005646414242
37998e903f..6fa013449e1659150.20%0.0000000000000.003523796185
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1849540.17%0.0000000000000.002951291006
ce8d34df66..050a9629381944450.15%0.0000000000000.002648059855
Ivory Lobster2039650.13%0.0000000000000.002362105135
João Girardi2138700.13%0.0000230550990.002282454831
Black Cephalopod2237130.13%0.0000000000000.002211978907
zoinho2335750.12%0.0000000000000.002129766925
zoinho22434040.12%0.0000000000000.002027895556
BIGATO2728350.10%0.0000000000000.001688920065
Tp19942828130.10%0.0000000000000.001675813807
7bcd290382..7c22643e762927460.09%0.0000000000000.001635899294
5df229f758..08564920833026800.09%0.0000000000000.001596580520
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83323560.08%0.0000000000000.001403561084
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb323422030.08%0.0000000000000.001312413017
837f7f957e..669cdbfc953521650.07%0.0000000000000.001289774935
Olipereira3125600.09%0.0000000000000.001525091840
Olipereira3224760.08%0.0000000000000.001475049764
JK Chia Farm3719510.07%0.0000000000000.001162286789
Profa3818410.06%0.0000000000000.001096755499
Legi3917700.06%0.0000000000000.001054458030
Felix24811500.04%0.0000000000000.000685099850
100NICKCHIA4016150.05%0.0000000000000.000962118485
830d496f04..e45ea997af4115470.05%0.0000000000000.000921608233
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d14214990.05%0.0000000000000.000893012761
Teal Termite4314680.05%0.0000000000000.000874544852
b04520ae96..54bd8c89744414080.05%0.0000000000000.000838800512
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01499470.03%0.0000000000000.000564164833
0cc0186627..27305e58b34612720.04%0.0000000000000.000757780008
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e508420.03%0.0000000000000.000501612238
CeoSom4712170.04%0.0000000000000.000725014363
Fazenda do Micko517080.02%0.0000000000000.000421783212
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c535870.02%0.0000000000000.000349698793
b4483afd39..907864e968545840.02%0.0000000000000.000347911576
ALEGRIAIPTV 2 555810.02%0.0000000000000.000346124359
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b526300.02%0.0000000000000.000375315570
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a594830.02%0.0000000000000.000287741937
DRS623660.01%0.0000000000000.000218040474
ALEGRIAIPTV2565530.02%0.0000000000000.000329443667
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9584850.02%0.0000000000000.000288933415