Distribution #937

Date
11/02/2024, 02:31:02
Farmers
67
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
2,942,421
Mojo / Point
594,674
Total w/o Fees
1.737053125118 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
Megaminer2018240125013.64%0.0007158388270.237897103673
Zenek9398701.36%0.0000000000000.023709652380
SlimGH42536808.62%0.0015085690030.149348331317
Serjio13139500.47%0.0000000000000.008295702300
👾John Block👾1140065047.60%0.0083293013810.824600836719
TouNaLuaGH61170003.98%0.0006957685800.068881089420
musmo7718412.44%0.0004272197480.042294755086
Felix584860.02%0.0000000000000.000289011564
Munky873619680.07%0.0000000000000.001170318432
jorgemarto321849410.17%0.0000000000000.002938284234
Buggs4313650.05%0.0000081173000.000803612710
RaZeR|oNe2632350.11%0.0000000000000.001923770390
ByTurra2533610.11%0.0000000000000.001998699314
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b651920.01%0.0000000000000.000114177408
Marcelo Paganotti613890.01%0.0000000000000.000231328186
096ddcb948..532498c6a6603910.01%0.0000000000000.000232517534
MisterZe642280.01%0.0000000000000.000135585672
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a623520.01%0.0000000000000.000209325248
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337661700.01%0.0000000000000.000101094580
4d50742555..334b5bac1667530.00%0.0000000000000.000031517722
The Mining Cabinet32682069.12%0.0000000000000.159495134844
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿51265604.30%0.0007526194140.074509322026
☯ FazendaZen ☯8527791.79%0.0000000000000.031386299046
Stormrex10367581.25%0.0000000000000.021859026892
xfalax11277200.94%0.0001648436320.016319519648
🦋Barclay🦋12171930.58%0.0001022423000.010121987782
Fazenda.do.Gregs14103280.35%0.0000000000000.006141793072
Dalhe Gas1592660.31%0.0000000000000.005510249284
37998e903f..6fa013449e1657700.20%0.0000000000000.003431268980
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1750230.17%0.0000000000000.002987047502
ce8d34df66..050a9629381946000.16%0.0000000000000.002735500400
Ivory Lobster2138680.13%0.0000000000000.002300199032
João Girardi2039720.13%0.0000236204510.002338424677
Black Cephalopod2236410.12%0.0000000000000.002165208034
zoinho2336060.12%0.0000000000000.002144394444
zoinho22433890.12%0.0000000000000.002015350186
BIGATO3321950.07%0.0000000000000.001305309430
Tp19942727420.09%0.0000000000000.001630596108
7bcd290382..7c22643e762827000.09%0.0000000000000.001605619800
5df229f758..08564920832926080.09%0.0000000000000.001550909792
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83023290.08%0.0000000000000.001384995746
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb323421730.07%0.0000000000000.001292226602
837f7f957e..669cdbfc953521430.07%0.0000000000000.001274386382
Olipereira3222800.08%0.0000000000000.001355856720
Olipereira3122920.08%0.0000000000000.001362992808
JK Chia Farm3719110.06%0.0000000000000.001136422014
Profa3818610.06%0.0000000000000.001106688314
Legi3918010.06%0.0000000000000.001071007874
Felix24811570.04%0.0000000000000.000688037818
100NICKCHIA4016080.05%0.0000000000000.000956235792
830d496f04..e45ea997af4115780.05%0.0000000000000.000938395572
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d14711630.04%0.0000000000000.000691605862
Teal Termite4214070.05%0.0000000000000.000836706318
b04520ae96..54bd8c89744413480.05%0.0000000000000.000801620552
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01499380.03%0.0000000000000.000557804212
0cc0186627..27305e58b34513000.04%0.0000000000000.000773076200
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e508210.03%0.0000000000000.000488227354
CeoSom4611790.04%0.0000000000000.000701120646
Fazenda do Micko516810.02%0.0000000000000.000404972994
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c545790.02%0.0000000000000.000344316246
b4483afd39..907864e968535930.02%0.0000000000000.000352641682
ALEGRIAIPTV 2 555700.02%0.0000000000000.000338964180
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b526720.02%0.0000000000000.000399620928
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a594490.02%0.0000000000000.000267008626
DRS632590.01%0.0000000000000.000154020566
ALEGRIAIPTV2565470.02%0.0000000000000.000325286678
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9574860.02%0.0000000000000.000289011564