Distribution #925

Date
07/02/2024, 10:36:23
Farmers
67
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
2,552,136
Mojo / Point
685,611
Total w/o Fees
1.736759261801 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
Zenek8386311.51%0.0000000000000.026485838541
Serjio12128500.50%0.0000000000000.008810101350
JJO_FARM3318430.07%0.0000000000000.001263581073
João Girardi4112390.05%0.0000084947200.000840977309
SlimGH32548009.98%0.0017469368280.172946745972
TouNaLuaGH51132504.44%0.0007764544570.076868991293
👾John Block👾1130635051.19%0.0089564792980.886691450552
jorgemarto321552010.20%0.0000000000000.003565862811
musmo6727132.85%0.0004985283260.049354304317
RaZeR|oNe2230790.12%0.0000000000000.002110996269
Olipereira612030.01%0.0000000000000.000139179033
7736440d0b..b2323cf62867140.00%0.0000000000000.000009598554
Felix24510130.04%0.0000000000000.000694523943
0cc0186627..27305e58b3515770.02%0.0000000000000.000395597547
Fazenda do Micko487050.03%0.0000000000000.000483355755
ALEGRIAIPTV 2 506480.03%0.0000000000000.000444275928
ALEGRIAIPTV2535330.02%0.0000000000000.000365430663
Olipereira631690.01%0.0000000000000.000115868259
MisterZe496560.03%0.0000000000000.000449760816
Olipereira525370.02%0.0000000000000.000368173107
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a564160.02%0.0000000000000.000285214176
Marcelo Paganotti573850.02%0.0000000000000.000263960235
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a583780.01%0.0000000000000.000259160958
DRS545180.02%0.0000000000000.000355146498
Buggs4310460.04%0.0000071714910.000709977615
4d50742555..334b5bac1666780.00%0.0000000000000.000053477658
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b65850.00%0.0000000000000.000058276935
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337621730.01%0.0000000000000.000118610703
b22fd66036..edfc3d43f564850.00%0.0000000000000.000058276935
Megaminer2018241897416.42%0.0000000000000.287253183114
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿41315005.15%0.0009015784650.089256268035
☯ FazendaZen ☯7525512.06%0.0000000000000.036029543661
Stormrex9217560.85%0.0000000000000.014916152916
🦋Barclay🦋10171540.67%0.0001176097100.011643361384
Dalhe Gas11144170.56%0.0000000000000.009884453787
Fazenda.do.Gregs1399540.39%0.0000000000000.006824571894
Munky873219210.08%0.0000000000000.001317058731
37998e903f..6fa013449e1460510.24%0.0000000000000.004148632161
ByTurra3814110.06%0.0000000000000.000967397121
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1648600.19%0.0000000000000.003332069460
Ivory Lobster1741470.16%0.0000000000000.002843228817
Black Cephalopod1835720.14%0.0000000000000.002449002492
zoinho1934150.13%0.0000000000000.002341361565
ce8d34df66..050a9629382132140.13%0.0000000000000.002203553754
zoinho22032720.13%0.0000000000000.002243319192
Tp19942330540.12%0.0000000000000.002093855994
vava2428930.11%0.0000000000000.001983472623
Olipereira2528800.11%0.0000000000000.001974559680
5df229f758..08564920832626210.10%0.0000000000000.001796986431
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd82722350.09%0.0000000000000.001532340585
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb322822000.09%0.0000000000000.001508344200
837f7f957e..669cdbfc953020350.08%0.0000000000000.001395218385
Profa2920430.08%0.0000000000000.001400703273
JK Chia Farm3119330.08%0.0000000000000.001325286063
Felix555050.02%0.0000000000000.000346233555
b04520ae96..54bd8c89743417970.07%0.0000000000000.001232042967
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d13516140.06%0.0000000000000.001106576154
830d496f04..e45ea997af3615670.06%0.0000000000000.001074352437
100NICKCHIA3715070.06%0.0000000000000.001033215777
CeoSom4012490.05%0.0000000000000.000856328139
Legi3912780.05%0.0000000000000.000876210858
Teal Termite4211680.05%0.0000000000000.000800793648
096ddcb948..532498c6a6593570.01%0.0000000000000.000244763127
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b4410170.04%0.0000000000000.000697266387
Eidolon602170.01%0.0000000000000.000148777587
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01468380.03%0.0000000000000.000574542018
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e477840.03%0.0000000000000.000537519024