Distribution #920

Date
06/02/2024, 18:41:05
Farmers
66
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
2,440,425
Mojo / Point
716,999
Total w/o Fees
1.736188736387 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
👾John Block👾1131370053.83%0.0094192158630.932502370437
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿41190004.88%0.0008532288100.084469652190
Zenek8365611.50%0.0000000000000.026214200439
JJO_FARM3317850.07%0.0000000000000.001279843215
João Girardi3713120.05%0.0000094070260.000931295662
Felix2429230.04%0.0000000000000.000661790077
Teal Termite3812320.05%0.0000000000000.000883342768
CeoSom3911430.05%0.0000000000000.000819529857
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b4010740.04%0.0000000000000.000770056926
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01438290.03%0.0000000000000.000594392171
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e457620.03%0.0000000000000.000546353238
Olipereira448010.03%0.0000000000000.000574316199
Megaminer2018233398013.69%0.0000000000000.239463326020
Munky873218030.07%0.0000000000000.001292749197
ByTurra466920.03%0.0000000000000.000496163308
Serjio11123000.50%0.0000000000000.008819087700
SlimGH325704010.53%0.0018429742290.182454448731
Buggs419280.04%0.0000066537500.000658721322
jorgemarto321547400.19%0.0000000000000.003398575260
musmo6733733.01%0.0005260836760.052082283951
RaZeR|oNe2231290.13%0.0000000000000.002243489871
7736440d0b..b2323cf62862910.00%0.0000000000000.000065246909
TouNaLuaGH51127504.62%0.0008084163720.080033220878
☯ FazendaZen ☯7525122.15%0.0000000000000.037651051488
🦋Barclay🦋9177920.73%0.0001275684620.012629277746
Dalhe Gas10145470.60%0.0000000000000.010430184453
Fazenda.do.Gregs12101240.41%0.0000000000000.007258897876
37998e903f..6fa013449e1359730.24%0.0000000000000.004282635027
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1449770.20%0.0000000000000.003568504023
Ivory Lobster1642130.17%0.0000000000000.003020716787
Olipereira1740800.17%0.0000000000000.002925355920
zoinho1837340.15%0.0000000000000.002677274266
Black Cephalopod1937330.15%0.0000000000000.002676557267
Stormrex2035200.14%0.0000000000000.002523836480
zoinho22133610.14%0.0000000000000.002409833639
vava2330560.13%0.0000000000000.002191148944
Tp19942429130.12%0.0000000000000.002088618087
5df229f758..08564920832524820.10%0.0000000000000.001779591518
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd82621430.09%0.0000000000000.001536528857
837f7f957e..669cdbfc952721360.09%0.0000000000000.001531509864
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb322821230.09%0.0000000000000.001522188877
Fazenda do Micko496840.03%0.0000000000000.000490427316
JK Chia Farm2919470.08%0.0000000000000.001395997053
Profa3018890.08%0.0000000000000.001354411111
ce8d34df66..050a962938582090.01%0.0000000000000.000149852791
ALEGRIAIPTV2525670.02%0.0000000000000.000406538433
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a544280.02%0.0000000000000.000306875572
Marcelo Paganotti554020.02%0.0000000000000.000288233598
Olipereira506400.03%0.0000000000000.000458879360
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337601600.01%0.0000000000000.000114719840
Felix535110.02%0.0000000000000.000366386489
096ddcb948..532498c6a6611430.01%0.0000000000000.000102530857
Eidolon572740.01%0.0000000000000.000196457726
Olipereira65740.00%0.0000000000000.000053057926
4d50742555..334b5bac1664790.00%0.0000000000000.000056642921
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b66410.00%0.0000000000000.000029396959
Legi3118430.08%0.0000000000000.001321429157
MisterZe476880.03%0.0000000000000.000493295312
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a563230.01%0.0000000000000.000231590677
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d1486860.03%0.0000000000000.000491861314
ALEGRIAIPTV 2 515720.02%0.0000000000000.000410123428
b04520ae96..54bd8c89743415890.07%0.0000000000000.001139311411
100NICKCHIA3515830.06%0.0000000000000.001135009417
830d496f04..e45ea997af3614330.06%0.0000000000000.001027459567
DRS592080.01%0.0000000000000.000149135792
b22fd66036..edfc3d43f563850.00%0.0000000000000.000060944915