Distribution #795

Date
23/12/2023, 00:24:59
Farmers
64
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
1,638,678
Mojo / Point
1,067,934
Total w/o Fees
1.749999951252 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
SlimGH22648800.00%0.0000000000000.282874357920
TouNaLuaGH31177500.00%0.0000000000000.125749228500
musmo4805950.00%0.0000000000000.086070140730
👾John Block👾18608500.00%0.0000000000000.919330983900
Zenek9142980.00%0.0000000000000.015269320332
RaZeR|oNe2331760.00%0.0000000000000.003391758384
Felix2495590.00%0.0000000000000.000596975106
Felix553600.00%0.0000000000000.000384456240
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b562930.00%0.0000000000000.000312904662
bac01319ba..f7ea336c18611000.00%0.0000000000000.000106793400
Eidolon601100.00%0.0000000000000.000117472740
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337581510.00%0.0000000000000.000161258034
096ddcb948..532498c6a6572920.00%0.0000000000000.000311836728
4d50742555..334b5bac16621000.00%0.0000000000000.000106793400
5b0d9a01d5..d9f9dcdd76591360.00%0.0000000000000.000145239024
b22fd66036..edfc3d43f563950.00%0.0000000000000.000101453730
Olipereira64360.00%0.0000000000000.000038445624
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿5662000.00%0.0000000000000.070697230800
☯ FazendaZen ☯6460500.00%0.0000000000000.049178360700
Serjio10135500.00%0.0000000000000.014470505700
🦋Barclay🦋8166930.00%0.0000000000000.017827022262
Stormrex7319880.00%0.0000000000000.034161072792
Dalhe Gas11132700.00%0.0000000000000.014171484180
OurBrainOurPower12114970.00%0.0000000000000.012278037198
Fazenda.do.Gregs13110500.00%0.0000000000000.011800670700
🤵‍♂️ Quiet Gentleman 🤵‍♂️14108110.00%0.0000000000000.011545434474
Furla15107270.00%0.0000000000000.011455728018
Olipereira1652200.00%0.0000000000000.005574615480
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1743720.00%0.0000000000000.004669007448
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd81934870.00%0.0000000000000.003723885858
Black Cephalopod1835010.00%0.0000000000000.003738836934
zoinho2133520.00%0.0000000000000.003579714768
zoinho22034370.00%0.0000000000000.003670489158
Binho2232390.00%0.0000000000000.003459038226
João Girardi2431170.00%0.0000000000000.003328750278
Tp19942528130.00%0.0000000000000.003004098342
54cec151be..1d8af6e6ff2624280.00%0.0000000000000.002592943752
5df229f758..08564920832723800.00%0.0000000000000.002541682920
i.m.groot.3115660.00%0.0000000000000.001672384644
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb322821110.00%0.0000000000000.002254408674
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d12920120.00%0.0000000000000.002148683208
JK Chia Farm3019140.00%0.0000000000000.002044025676
JJO_FARM3413880.00%0.0000000000000.001482292392
100NICKCHIA3215160.00%0.0000000000000.001618987944
Profa3314720.00%0.0000000000000.001571998848
Olipereira389860.00%0.0000000000000.001052982924
Teal Termite3611610.00%0.0000000000000.001239871374
0cc0186627..27305e58b33511790.00%0.0000000000000.001259094186
MisterZe428480.00%0.0000000000000.000905608032
0b006f1b67..649065bcd1409280.00%0.0000000000000.000991042752
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b3710230.00%0.0000000000000.001092496482
Olipereira399720.00%0.0000000000000.001038031848
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a437110.00%0.0000000000000.000759301074
b4483afd39..907864e968456060.00%0.0000000000000.000647168004
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01418850.00%0.0000000000000.000945121590
830d496f04..e45ea997af446090.00%0.0000000000000.000650371806
Paulera Silver Stork505430.00%0.0000000000000.000579888162
DRS475690.00%0.0000000000000.000607654446
CeoSom485640.00%0.0000000000000.000602314776
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9514580.00%0.0000000000000.000489113772
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c465690.00%0.0000000000000.000607654446
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f523850.00%0.0000000000000.000411154590
da177dd2a6..b61d103341533740.00%0.0000000000000.000399407316
Marcelo Paganotti543660.00%0.0000000000000.000390863844