Distribution #794

Date
22/12/2023, 23:49:59
Farmers
64
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
1,642,868
Mojo / Point
1,065,210
Total w/o Fees
1.74999942228 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
Zenek9136200.00%0.0000000000000.014508160200
RaZeR|oNe2331440.00%0.0000000000000.003349020240
Felix2495610.00%0.0000000000000.000597582810
Felix543600.00%0.0000000000000.000383475600
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b562920.00%0.0000000000000.000311041320
bac01319ba..f7ea336c1862970.00%0.0000000000000.000103325370
b22fd66036..edfc3d43f563940.00%0.0000000000000.000100129740
Olipereira64380.00%0.0000000000000.000040477980
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿5666000.00%0.0000000000000.070942986000
☯ FazendaZen ☯6462910.00%0.0000000000000.049309636110
Serjio10134500.00%0.0000000000000.014327074500
🦋Barclay🦋8164290.00%0.0000000000000.017500335090
Stormrex7311600.00%0.0000000000000.033191943600
Dalhe Gas11133480.00%0.0000000000000.014218423080
OurBrainOurPower12114350.00%0.0000000000000.012180676350
Fazenda.do.Gregs13111670.00%0.0000000000000.011895200070
🤵‍♂️ Quiet Gentleman 🤵‍♂️14110340.00%0.0000000000000.011753527140
Furla15107670.00%0.0000000000000.011469116070
Olipereira1653200.00%0.0000000000000.005666917200
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1742960.00%0.0000000000000.004576142160
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd81834810.00%0.0000000000000.003707996010
Black Cephalopod1934560.00%0.0000000000000.003681365760
zoinho2033900.00%0.0000000000000.003611061900
zoinho22133710.00%0.0000000000000.003590822910
Binho2232510.00%0.0000000000000.003462997710
João Girardi2431290.00%0.0000000000000.003333042090
Tp19942527730.00%0.0000000000000.002953827330
54cec151be..1d8af6e6ff2624270.00%0.0000000000000.002585264670
5df229f758..08564920832723860.00%0.0000000000000.002541591060
i.m.groot.3214760.00%0.0000000000000.001572249960
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb322820780.00%0.0000000000000.002213506380
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d12920320.00%0.0000000000000.002164506720
JK Chia Farm3019390.00%0.0000000000000.002065442190
JJO_FARM3413960.00%0.0000000000000.001487033160
100NICKCHIA3115080.00%0.0000000000000.001606336680
Profa3314680.00%0.0000000000000.001563728280
Olipereira389870.00%0.0000000000000.001051362270
Teal Termite3611570.00%0.0000000000000.001232447970
0cc0186627..27305e58b33511630.00%0.0000000000000.001238839230
MisterZe427820.00%0.0000000000000.000832994220
0b006f1b67..649065bcd1409310.00%0.0000000000000.000991710510
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b3710130.00%0.0000000000000.001079057730
Olipereira399680.00%0.0000000000000.001031123280
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a437110.00%0.0000000000000.000757364310
b4483afd39..907864e968456070.00%0.0000000000000.000646582470
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01418750.00%0.0000000000000.000932058750
830d496f04..e45ea997af446110.00%0.0000000000000.000650843310
Paulera Silver Stork505270.00%0.0000000000000.000561365670
DRS485650.00%0.0000000000000.000601843650
CeoSom465930.00%0.0000000000000.000631669530
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9514570.00%0.0000000000000.000486800970
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c475690.00%0.0000000000000.000606104490
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f523800.00%0.0000000000000.000404779800
da177dd2a6..b61d103341533690.00%0.0000000000000.000393062490
Eidolon601200.00%0.0000000000000.000127825200
Marcelo Paganotti553570.00%0.0000000000000.000380279970
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337581500.00%0.0000000000000.000159781500
096ddcb948..532498c6a6572810.00%0.0000000000000.000299324010
SlimGH22654400.00%0.0000000000000.282749342400
TouNaLuaGH31195000.00%0.0000000000000.127292595000
4d50742555..334b5bac16611010.00%0.0000000000000.000107586210
5b0d9a01d5..d9f9dcdd76591400.00%0.0000000000000.000149129400
musmo4800000.00%0.0000000000000.085216800000
👾John Block👾18644500.00%0.0000000000000.920820784500