Distribution #489

Date
17/07/2023, 09:43:10
Farmers
63
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
773,885
Mojo / Point
2,261,317
Total w/o Fees
1.740694985246 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
BIGATO1636410.00%0.0000478940100.008185561187
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b502880.00%0.0000040983760.000647160920
Red River Farm1547200.00%0.0000619378360.010611478404
MisterZe398490.00%0.0000120816670.001907776466
musmo3857890.00%0.0010850203230.192911103790
👾 John Block 👾21605800.00%0.0015692874190.361552996441
Dalhe Gas9142880.00%0.0001845529920.032125144304
Stormrex7341550.00%0.0004379240510.076797358084
Fazenda.do.Gregs12102440.00%0.0001332910160.023031640332
Olipereira1352230.00%0.0000682077090.011742650982
OurBrainOurPower11102860.00%0.0001335118660.023126394796
Paulera Silver Stork10129000.00%0.0001670330860.029003956214
TouNaLuaGH4841750.00%0.0011576637120.189188694763
Slim 8316000.00%0.0000000000000.071457617200
JK Chia Farm3018590.00%0.0000264544410.004177333862
zoinho2819770.00%0.0000281336350.004442490074
837f7f957e..669cdbfc952720120.00%0.0000286317020.004521138102
0cc0186627..27305e58b33213400.00%0.0000190688270.003011095953
DRS415160.00%0.0000073429230.001159496649
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01389170.00%0.0000130493390.002060578350
096ddcb948..532498c6a6453960.00%0.0000056352650.000889846267
0b006f1b67..649065bcd1492900.00%0.0000041268360.000651655094
vava2512010.00%0.0000028603250.000451664392
19a5df626f..9a8cde5259541120.00%0.0000015938130.000251673691
c52a928c45..3101f72b5b473480.00%0.0000049522040.000781986112
Fazenda do Micko406680.00%0.0000095059540.001501053802
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb322322790.00%0.0000324312370.005121110206
54cec151be..1d8af6e6ff2123000.00%0.0000327300760.005168299024
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a444550.00%0.0000064748630.001022424372
cf31d16d9a..9bde99d20556920.00%0.0000013092040.000206731960
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e63180.00%0.0000002645030.000040439203
Olipereira60400.00%0.0000005692190.000089883461
b91d7dc28a..908ee31d60551010.00%0.0000014372780.000226955739
fb02d5eca1..09db26a33762290.00%0.0000004219980.000065156195
Marcelo Paganotti58760.00%0.0000010815150.000170778577
ae3ced4c75..361a5ce63157800.00%0.0000012395170.000179665843
ae696b26e5..7ea665423661300.00%0.0000004269150.000067412595
b756ade257..e88e85936359670.00%0.0000009534420.000150554797
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9521800.00%0.0000026129140.000404424146
5df229f758..08564920832024760.00%0.0000352346390.005563786253
vava1929260.00%0.0000387667390.006577846803
100NICKCHIA3114520.00%0.0000206626390.003262769645
70a0af7a42..3cebfd7fff2521280.00%0.0000302824370.004781800139
Tp19941830450.00%0.0000402469770.006845463288
830d496f04..e45ea997af3410820.00%0.0000165337570.002430211237
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b3311680.00%0.0000166211870.002624597069
Binho1731570.00%0.0000416273810.007097350388
zoinho22919250.00%0.0000273936510.004325641574
a64aa7e734..5a1830c7502222950.00%0.0000326589240.005157063591
Olipereira3510330.00%0.0000147000740.002321240387
b4483afd39..907864e968425030.00%0.0000073013230.001130141128
bac01319ba..f7ea336c182620750.00%0.0000321676960.004660065079
Olipereira3610330.00%0.0000147000740.002321240387
CeoSom379720.00%0.0000138320140.002184168110
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1450150.00%0.0000656501830.011274854572
☯ FazendaZen ☯5535000.00%0.0006817248900.120298734610
e6d5f679c4..e4ff7af0cf2422020.00%0.0000313354910.004948084543
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f483050.00%0.0000043402930.000685361392
f748dc08f0..70ffaf5c00434730.00%0.0000067310110.001062871930
Ericeira6386600.00%0.0005414050150.086881110205
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c463710.00%0.0000052795040.000833669103
SlimGH11708290.00%0.0022873353570.384011186436
fa38bb6cbc..3133f93568531390.00%0.0000019780350.000312345028