Distribution #478

Date
09/07/2023, 02:02:32
Farmers
55
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
738,692
Mojo / Point
2,369,052
Total w/o Fees
1.740788012907 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
SlimGH21293000.00%0.0018279551950.304490468405
TouNaLuaGH3890750.00%0.0012887657620.209734541138
musmo4763780.00%0.0010145499450.179928903711
Slim 6400000.00%0.0000000000000.094762080000
👾 John Block 👾11515900.00%0.0015585109520.357566081728
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01387070.00%0.0000105402710.001664379493
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e397050.00%0.0000109072550.001659274405
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f443660.00%0.0000054564910.000861616541
096ddcb948..532498c6a6492860.00%0.0000042638160.000673285056
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b502580.00%0.0000038463790.000607369037
DRS463280.00%0.0000048899700.000772159086
vava2521590.00%0.0000023704430.000374308825
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a53790.00%0.0000011777670.000185977341
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9511870.00%0.0000028581810.000440154543
ae696b26e5..7ea665423654670.00%0.0000009988660.000157727618
Olipereira55370.00%0.0000005516130.000087103311
JK Chia Farm2819770.00%0.0000294739940.004654141810
BIGATO1738070.00%0.0000525896790.008966391285
0b006f1b67..649065bcd1482880.00%0.0000042936320.000677993344
zoinho2720200.00%0.0000301150580.004755369982
0cc0186627..27305e58b33112260.00%0.0000182777530.002886179999
Dalhe Gas11132520.00%0.0001802054480.031214471656
Red River Farm1646820.00%0.0000645215910.011027379873
Stormrex8369920.00%0.0004981228630.087137848721
MisterZe3212180.00%0.0000181584860.002867346850
Fazenda do Micko406040.00%0.0000090047000.001421902708
Fazenda.do.Gregs13100480.00%0.0001373028250.023666931671
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb322320860.00%0.0000310990160.004910743456
5df229f758..08564920832026330.00%0.0000392539350.006198459981
vava1928350.00%0.0000422654400.006673996980
100NICKCHIA2916390.00%0.0000244349400.003858441288
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c453350.00%0.0000049943290.000788638091
rlube9168510.00%0.0002277487090.039693146543
Tp19941828500.00%0.0000424890670.006709309133
830d496f04..e45ea997af3310920.00%0.0000175652190.002569439565
837f7f957e..669cdbfc95425240.00%0.0000078120250.001233571223
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b3410890.00%0.0000162352960.002563662332
Olipereira1547120.00%0.0000647787340.011098194290
OurBrainOurPower12113350.00%0.0001545133390.026698691081
Binho415930.00%0.0000088407080.001396007128
zoinho22420630.00%0.0000307561210.004856598155
a64aa7e734..5a1830c7502125910.00%0.0000386277800.006099585952
Olipereira369200.00%0.0000137157690.002165812071
b4483afd39..907864e968435100.00%0.0000077947010.001200421819
bac01319ba..f7ea336c182221640.00%0.0000353115000.005091317028
Olipereira3510030.00%0.0000149531700.002361205986
Paulera Silver Stork10134850.00%0.0001829266110.031763739609
CeoSom3012420.00%0.0000185162890.002923846295
c52a928c45..3101f72b5b2520310.00%0.0000302790510.004781265561
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1452390.00%0.0000718499620.012339613466
☯ FazendaZen ☯5516000.00%0.0006888397750.121554243425
e6d5f679c4..e4ff7af0cf2620280.00%0.0000302343250.004774203131
Marcelo Paganotti377770.00%0.0000115838610.001829169543
Ericeira7385270.00%0.0005701161200.090702350284
b756ade257..e88e859363473020.00%0.0000045023500.000710951354