Distribution #411

Date
22/05/2023, 01:44:54
Farmers
68
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
733,842
Mojo / Point
2,384,709
Total w/o Fees
1.584922348481 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
👾 John Block 👾11485580.00%0.1590006127260.195266986896
musmo3875990.00%0.0011698294930.207728294198
Slim 21126700.00%0.0000000000000.268685163030
TouNaLua6411000.00%0.0000000000000.098011539900
TouNaLuaGH8333000.00%0.0005059191220.078904890578
Furla10181770.00%0.0002765321330.043070323360
Profa467530.00%0.0000116051960.001784080681
JK Chia Farm3219990.00%0.0000299989410.004737034350
096ddcb948..532498c6a6524360.00%0.0000065430400.001033190084
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9601650.00%0.0000026120500.000390864935
vava2591840.00%0.0000028046230.000435981833
6d83c17201..42be11ef6965540.00%0.0000008384750.000127935811
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c562960.00%0.0000044420650.000701431799
b756ade257..e88e859363553030.00%0.0000045471140.000718019713
cc0fbf500b..653e24d74b621280.00%0.0000019208940.000303321858
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337631270.00%0.0000020152570.000300842786
242817d8f5..7ce35e8d7d66540.00%0.0000008103770.000127963909
MisterZe64550.00%0.0000008253830.000130333612
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b582280.00%0.0000034215910.000540292061
ae696b26e5..7ea665423668210.00%0.0000003151470.000049763742
6c8b53c184..2f396ba6e367320.00%0.0000004802230.000075830465
0b006f1b67..649065bcd1439370.00%0.0000140615350.002220410798
zoinho3120130.00%0.0000302090390.004770210178
0cc0186627..27305e58b33812220.00%0.0000183385220.002895775876
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83614630.00%0.0000226036020.003466225665
Dalhe Gas11143350.00%0.0001962207730.033988582742
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b572790.00%0.0000041869460.000661146865
Red River Farm1650110.00%0.0000710928080.011878683991
Stormrex7374610.00%0.0005065214210.088827062428
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a457960.00%0.0000119455520.001886282812
DRS485280.00%0.0000079236830.001251202669
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01448680.00%0.0000130260530.002056901359
Fazenda do Micko476080.00%0.0000091242400.001440778832
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d12028750.00%0.0000402655140.006815772861
Fazenda.do.Gregs1498250.00%0.0001354709080.023294295017
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb322921850.00%0.0000327902380.005177798927
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a495180.00%0.0000077736130.001227505649
5b0d9a01d5..d9f9dcdd76611600.00%0.0000024011170.000379152323
5df229f758..08564920832425220.00%0.0000378475880.005976388510
vava2128180.00%0.0000395612890.006680548673
== L[ô][ô]K ==2722510.00%0.0000337431230.005334236836
100NICKCHIA3515270.00%0.0000229156490.003618534994
70a0af7a42..3cebfd7fff3020600.00%0.0000309143660.004881586174
rlube9191090.00%0.0002602924390.045309111842
Tp19941928850.00%0.0000403092500.006839576215
837f7f957e..669cdbfc952822510.00%0.0000337806990.005334199260
903eaf8412..104e41046f2226940.00%0.0000404287880.006383977258
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b4110630.00%0.0000159524140.002518993253
OurBrainOurPower13107370.00%0.0001476874520.025456933081
938c9279db..0c7b395e9c2622730.00%0.0000341108510.005386332706
Binho1831790.00%0.0000443108880.007536679023
zoinho23318810.00%0.0000282281180.004457409511
a64aa7e734..5a1830c7502326910.00%0.0000403837670.006376868152
b04520ae96..54bd8c89743416890.00%0.0000253467790.004002426722
b4483afd39..907864e968504570.00%0.0000072343590.001082577654
🤵‍♂️ Quiet Gentleman 🤵‍♂️1741290.00%0.0000574147290.009789048732
b91d7dc28a..908ee31d603713220.00%0.0000198392200.003132746078
Paulera Silver Stork12143100.00%0.0001963563200.033928829470
CeoSom4011350.00%0.0000170329160.002689611799
c52a928c45..3101f72b5b514410.00%0.0000066180760.001045038593
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1550230.00%0.0000695106180.011908882689
☯ FazendaZen ☯5525500.00%0.0007070354570.124609422493
da177dd2a6..b61d103341543120.00%0.0000046821760.000739347032
e6d5f679c4..e4ff7af0cf2523600.00%0.0000354164580.005592496782
Marcelo Paganotti3911820.00%0.0000177382430.002800987795
eb8d69e987..1c4ed9d7e94210500.00%0.0000157573230.002488187127
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f533480.00%0.0000052224270.000824656305
SlimGH4602700.00%0.0008915723010.142834839129