Distribution #41

Date
02/11/2021, 02:00:08
Farmers
239
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
857,454
Mojo / Point
2,040,925
Total w/o Fees
1.75 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
☯ FazendaZen ☯257100.00%0.0000000000000.052472181750
Olipereira177300.00%0.0000000000000.036185600250
ROCKj5130.00%0.0000000000000.001046994525
LASB47890.00%0.0000000000000.009773989825
Clone33250.00%0.0000000000000.006786075625
Olipereira18560.00%0.0000000000000.003787956800
100NICKCHIA29250.00%0.0000000000000.005969705625
felisberio323940.00%0.0000000000000.066113724450
1334ead397..db4619a84559690.00%0.0000000000000.012182281325
TouNaLua141600.00%0.0000000000000.028899498000
NunoFarm32580.00%0.0000000000000.006649333650
ba113leia77110.00%0.0000000000000.015737572675
ricknorris25620.00%0.0000000000000.005228849850
1f040f92ac..692be72f1a32260.00%0.0000000000000.006584024050
ccfcd2f746..0c2c3ebf164620.00%0.0000000000000.000942907350
João Girardi15940.00%0.0000000000000.003253234450
0496099a2e..96728b34c94820.00%0.0000000000000.000983725850
JK Chia Farm40500.00%0.0000000000000.008265746250
OurBrainOurPower240000.00%0.0000000000000.048982200000
81eee3ec24..fe329ab40c33360.00%0.0000000000000.006808525800
skyfarm103770.00%0.0000000000000.021178678725
1c4cd788a4..15f2f1b51626740.00%0.0000000000000.005457433450
0b006f1b67..649065bcd120240.00%0.0000000000000.004130832200
468ab5dfe5..f09859510a82940.00%0.0000000000000.016927431950
05e0afab1a..d5b4d58b1f6380.00%0.0000000000000.001302110150
ba535abc4a..91e43eee441880.00%0.0000000000000.000383693900
46bbfe858c..10a25b2ac38220.00%0.0000000000000.001677640350
6a7b865190..eb5d111c0727710.00%0.0000000000000.005655403175
539c5372c0..f98e42794728980.00%0.0000000000000.005914600650
95281081b2..8dc5c44aa412260.00%0.0000000000000.002502174050
b04520ae96..54bd8c897434870.00%0.0000000000000.007116705475
renzo6680.00%0.0000000000000.001363337900
e4e3fb3eb4..9632cb2a1612920.00%0.0000000000000.002636875100
FDFarm9220.00%0.0000000000000.001881732850
3140c9f43c..2c064a4bb328550.00%0.0000000000000.005826840875
1b8554c28d..38b35269341960.00%0.0000000000000.000400021300
c07cd01cd4..93f2b7c97d760.00%0.0000000000000.000155110300
Sega Saturn6280.00%0.0000000000000.001281700900
2c17cdd518..a6eb78d27d25060.00%0.0000000000000.005114558050
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b1900.00%0.0000000000000.000387775750
cc0fbf500b..653e24d74b3760.00%0.0000000000000.000767387800
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a16360.00%0.0000000000000.003338953300
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f10780.00%0.0000000000000.002200117150
042f628b20..ddd7682d363840.00%0.0000000000000.000783715200
32d0d6c8ae..c3ce17c6533860.00%0.0000000000000.000787797050
rrd138610.00%0.0000000000000.007880011425
eca6c1d81d..e12d37ee2a13080.00%0.0000000000000.002669529900
70a0af7a42..3cebfd7fff8690.00%0.0000000000000.001773563825
Fazenda do Micko4920.00%0.0000000000000.001004135100
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b7000.00%0.0000000000000.001428647500
bdd3dd4711..77377071dd13900.00%0.0000000000000.002836885750
ced750f971..547339b9331440.00%0.0000000000000.000293893200
242817d8f5..7ce35e8d7d6700.00%0.0000000000000.001367419750
rlube199970.00%0.0000000000000.040812377225
2c6f4fbb62..7109da00815860.00%0.0000000000000.001195982050
99f6d9f7b5..008054fc547700.00%0.0000000000000.001571512250
5ad5cdd926..76b4a1c72011680.00%0.0000000000000.002383800400
dLouro132990.00%0.0000000000000.006733011575
djfulano46330.00%0.0000000000000.009455605525
505b2bc252..fc91bfc4b416840.00%0.0000000000000.003436917700
2de32fefb9..49c479058a49550.00%0.0000000000000.010112783375
b930d9bb20..9f495f9d5d20.00%0.0000000000000.000004081850
jack_d287560.00%0.0000000000000.058688839300
6c9786fb83..837c38f9fa3780.00%0.0000000000000.000771469650
616f122ede..0fcecea82338640.00%0.0000000000000.007886134200
Gates46760.00%0.0000000000000.009543365300
3f00c099ae..c0351d9f6714700.00%0.0000000000000.003000159750
dd9e68516d..a90d61bf5310540.00%0.0000000000000.002151134950
b1804eff65..31a2438cc422820.00%0.0000000000000.004657390850
e241ace3b9..329c0ce44c7380.00%0.0000000000000.001506202650
5a68c0445c..964bcdf6c610500.00%0.0000000000000.002142971250
d20a83c70a..ccbe378f4a11280.00%0.0000000000000.002302163400
81fae7f603..338f8a609739690.00%0.0000000000000.008100431325
65ea0362a2..a2ea4e8cad17800.00%0.0000000000000.003632846500
608e105943..2fa74f5f013900.00%0.0000000000000.000795960750
e2ab771581..e1a01ccf4e500.00%0.0000000000000.000102046250
081b5e3a86..93d86bba7321300.00%0.0000000000000.004347170250
ab313abcac..b2d8f834b740280.00%0.0000000000000.008220845900
c44cdb8821..058ba7be3964010.00%0.0000000000000.013063960925
cbb325fb6e..e1870ee3972280.00%0.0000000000000.000465330900
bc615c7b8a..5e7b0abc296000.00%0.0000000000000.001224555000
d3b45592c1..704b40095a23540.00%0.0000000000000.004804337450
f16441cbb2..191438cf4541760.00%0.0000000000000.008522902800
Dalhe Gas52280.00%0.0000000000000.010669955900
4f6d73ffdd..91b07bda965580.00%0.0000000000000.001138836150
6c25dfa309..0a7f14fe995000.00%0.0000000000000.001020462500
9d6e2279f3..3aabc3195d19240.00%0.0000000000000.003926739700
2a583b1c0b..dbd8edeb9918060.00%0.0000000000000.003685910550
77abeb0bbb..ed04305aff3320.00%0.0000000000000.000677587100
5847e92b02..0e446ab5a82440.00%0.0000000000000.000497985700
ae696b26e5..7ea66542366820.00%0.0000000000000.001391910850
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d161720.00%0.0000000000000.012596589100
1aace0ef9a..e3ed8aafe19140.00%0.0000000000000.001865405450
7b9885ed5b..cbed8cada8109480.00%0.0000000000000.022344046900
9b83b2c1d7..09b7b9c87a27700.00%0.0000000000000.005653362250
Walvorine2200.00%0.0000000000000.000449003500
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c5040.00%0.0000000000000.001028626200
2826bba733..bedaefce5a2800.00%0.0000000000000.000571459000
Binho68670.00%0.0000000000000.014015031975
DRS420.00%0.0000000000000.000085718850
9b8671bc5b..6365c8962323420.00%0.0000000000000.004779846350
bbcd7b4ca6..11cba882078840.00%0.0000000000000.001804177700
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb3249220.00%0.0000000000000.010045432850
5df229f758..085649208355520.00%0.0000000000000.011331215600
45779a5de3..922dad9d373660.00%0.0000000000000.000746978550
b0d5340ca2..eeeff07fee42100.00%0.0000000000000.008592294250
3d77a0fd73..219effc034148900.00%0.0000000000000.030389373250
d7e5fbf68a..a5b1c139254120.00%0.0000000000000.000840861100
c82950b2b4..6fc54071ee3300.00%0.0000000000000.000673505250
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac66880.00%0.0000000000000.013649706400
dLouro219760.00%0.0000000000000.004032867800
de3982ba7b..50a89335cf13000.00%0.0000000000000.002653202500
fb0926384f..f3a7d2eb4a10780.00%0.0000000000000.002200117150
f981f30b89..acdd64abb42200.00%0.0000000000000.000449003500
c5487d91d3..99eac9daa78200.00%0.0000000000000.001673558500
4e63abaefc..6e658c8acf37610.00%0.0000000000000.007675918925
04a16577e6..bdf6a1951129430.00%0.0000000000000.006006442275
b8b81985eb..c98fa1694d15020.00%0.0000000000000.003065469350
b3a9b21224..cfc21090ab102400.00%0.0000000000000.020899072000
0a5f8ab316..3550d788d43500.00%0.0000000000000.000714323750
16ec66ec35..d52d34d8b93200.00%0.0000000000000.000653096000
9431e0c78a..2dc34edd80840.00%0.0000000000000.000171437700
9c03f0dc4c..d316230d5a2260.00%0.0000000000000.000461249050
428a0cfd12..ea6ebbb4ca1740.00%0.0000000000000.000355120950
63133ccb15..633da3fd9711200.00%0.0000000000000.002285836000
5d37d8626c..ac283636449180.00%0.0000000000000.001873569150
STRX_Farm30820.00%0.0000000000000.006290130850
6eb6a44282..c653cbb2306800.00%0.0000000000000.001387829000
CeoSom21860.00%0.0000000000000.004461462050
f4cde92acb..f21476058076320.00%0.0000000000000.015576339600
a3cab27df9..abea846fb02540.00%0.0000000000000.000518394950
30cab85e6a..e20f4f191146400.00%0.0000000000000.009469892000
6f6bbfa4e7..17d1b6cecc8340.00%0.0000000000000.001702131450
e5bd3b11d3..02b248079897280.00%0.0000000000000.019854118400
DEIILOR II23180.00%0.0000000000000.004730864150
aded419f47..626a23027424600.00%0.0000000000000.005020675500
0cd492f7f5..ba0ba32bf86740.00%0.0000000000000.001375583450
61c00921b0..b5d74faca25840.00%0.0000000000000.001191900200
673ce096bb..901abca5c016560.00%0.0000000000000.003379771800
2bc0f7f2a7..cd2cf9eadc420.00%0.0000000000000.000085718850
Red River Farm31060.00%0.0000000000000.006339113050
b96e6391c9..6659abd48920700.00%0.0000000000000.004224714750
cb55b66fcd..e06c4e6bae2700.00%0.0000000000000.000551049750
8a40ee0c64..680e80bcd225260.00%0.0000000000000.005155376550
will_rnc30710.00%0.0000000000000.006267680675
4940ab519f..692a4b040913480.00%0.0000000000000.002751166900
16ac900117..d5d8faf7b318640.00%0.0000000000000.003804284200
CasaDaMineração397460.00%0.0000000000000.081118605050
2701bbed09..59d29e394c1920.00%0.0000000000000.000391857600
80c0b67b6e..f5d333d21e27820.00%0.0000000000000.005677853350
0ba527c4e3..781ac893d97640.00%0.0000000000000.001559266700
7db726e6a1..49703f524a4220.00%0.0000000000000.000861270350
Felisberio2113480.00%0.0000000000000.023160416900
f65cfd4d72..342cdb4adc7280.00%0.0000000000000.001485793400
252fa8fd65..dd224c029a70490.00%0.0000000000000.014386480325
0cc0186627..27305e58b322740.00%0.0000000000000.004641063450
17be624497..b2a5d3be4d15520.00%0.0000000000000.003167515600
09f8129d41..8a836990e618900.00%0.0000000000000.003857348250
b756ade257..e88e8593634740.00%0.0000000000000.000967398450
d63e0b6ce2..76ba66b37a72070.00%0.0000000000000.014708946475
1e7d7fc6d6..9c7e6dcfd64940.00%0.0000000000000.001008216950
Fazenda.do.Gregs137920.00%0.0000000000000.028148437600
Petrus-Gordo-Empurrador182960.00%0.0000000000000.037340763800
PigFarm47930.00%0.0000000000000.009782153525
8fab743c35..2d6cf872062500.00%0.0000000000000.000510231250
a64aa7e734..5a1830c75036700.00%0.0000000000000.007490194750
5e61000635..b2e6129d0211940.00%0.0000000000000.002436864450
c39fd0e0be..574113743e12580.00%0.0000000000000.002567483650
302cb6235b..7a0d5cc1e97020.00%0.0000000000000.001432729350
4ab2a03347..f4f6fcdd119120.00%0.0000000000000.001861323600
Stormrex729190.00%0.0000000000000.148822210075
5347b43b49..5f799117fb200.00%0.0000000000000.000040818500
Faysk_PP22060.00%0.0000000000000.004502280550
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b600.00%0.0000000000000.000122455500
Tp19949430.00%0.0000000000000.001924592275
819be784c0..1d8f93a97a5920.00%0.0000000000000.001208227600
6ed1342d44..3ede06fdaf7480.00%0.0000000000000.001526611900
f1ec0131a3..566f57896825480.00%0.0000000000000.005200276900
c6f6982b3d..676d15324a7460.00%0.0000000000000.001522530050
e6d5f679c4..e4ff7af0cf47930.00%0.0000000000000.009782153525
6208990114..c362e84fa024620.00%0.0000000000000.005024757350
67ba5ab90c..6c1b0907cd5800.00%0.0000000000000.001183736500
f8a90cd297..0d135e4e004460.00%0.0000000000000.000910252550
18ffb96fcf..bc3b65278778510.00%0.0000000000000.016023302175
b65f398506..c481bb1f4e145730.00%0.0000000000000.029742400025
d1186b585a..21a457189748970.00%0.0000000000000.009994409725
Peladao39330.00%0.0000000000000.008026958025
555a826045..daeccb31792640.00%0.0000000000000.000538804200
eb54ab2617..2d223f4df47140.00%0.0000000000000.001457220450
Marcelo Paganotti2300.00%0.0000000000000.000469412750
eff041fe33..093938adc61520.00%0.0000000000000.000310220600
2d9d98385b..2f6802a4545620.00%0.0000000000000.001146999850
3aed769d29..9b3e03f0a493160.00%0.0000000000000.019013257300
aa802f6238..f57b5fbdf757000.00%0.0000000000000.011633272500
b97e3f9648..e21ade0d201780.00%0.0000000000000.000363284650
7c84d26755..65e182374010160.00%0.0000000000000.002073579800
Wiskera6900.00%0.0000000000000.001408238250
FrmAlex30480.00%0.0000000000000.006220739400
a31f3b9f28..ddc73d3cdd28460.00%0.0000000000000.005808472550
9601dbc512..633072347b13840.00%0.0000000000000.002824640200
DEIILOR22920.00%0.0000000000000.004677800100
54cec151be..1d8af6e6ff35650.00%0.0000000000000.007275897625
Art15mo10500.00%0.0000000000000.002142971250
296135f76f..1d9d67d7093940.00%0.0000000000000.000804124450
Olipereira20820.00%0.0000000000000.004249205850
6e3fe7eb05..be90081f0227400.00%0.0000000000000.005592134500
7549e307c0..e057a9155f2700.00%0.0000000000000.000551049750
1211151f3b..c066b967a7860.00%0.0000000000000.000175519550
7162552ff9..47812779056920.00%0.0000000000000.001412320100
81faf9a105..72999f99a832510.00%0.0000000000000.006635047175
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a17320.00%0.0000000000000.003534882100
Eder26160.00%0.0000000000000.005339059800
b567d9c540..35e129e08210420.00%0.0000000000000.002126643850
1a5cf00e25..4d057cc71015740.00%0.0000000000000.003212415950
Julio Cesar57860.00%0.0000000000000.011808792050
2489f1d3b5..1b9990d10417100.00%0.0000000000000.003489981750
da8dc750ab..01e0e1d53d20.00%0.0000000000000.000004081850
43f7f9892c..fe6be4964e19780.00%0.0000000000000.004036949650
jeffminer24040.00%0.0000000000000.004906383700
8205c73241..929832f4731100.00%0.0000000000000.000224501750
52d60c1b60..c7e6179edf42610.00%0.0000000000000.008696381425
9268901db1..386aab1963220.00%0.0000000000000.000044900350
fd83b0d1d0..312bef263f4520.00%0.0000000000000.000922498100
5b0d9a01d5..d9f9dcdd761280.00%0.0000000000000.000261238400
2e11eaaf30..d2dfbbb0353640.00%0.0000000000000.000742896700
9558cfa67c..7762b3a7845220.00%0.0000000000000.001065362850
5112d8e3e0..7dae2211cd3400.00%0.0000000000000.000693914500
Fahrenheitz9620.00%0.0000000000000.001963369850
e53deba795..53b6c85d981680.00%0.0000000000000.000342875400
bf3514f86a..521727dec3880.00%0.0000000000000.000179601400
2c4bf4a9bf..4ab6b804fc27200.00%0.0000000000000.005551316000
c5c0db755b..6490a7b2e67720.00%0.0000000000000.001575594100
fa2db73ebe..d8119c96507240.00%0.0000000000000.001477629700
be07b72750..382b6faf55900.00%0.0000000000000.000183683250
John M63470.00%0.0000000000000.012953750975
John M412610.00%0.0000000000000.084210606425
Granja62160.00%0.0000000000000.012686389800
072b9bd08c..5099f76e064420.00%0.0000000000000.000902088850
b733a770b1..890bec47fa26750.00%0.0000000000000.005459474375