Distribution #3

Date
09/08/2021, 21:24:16
Farmers
419
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
1,267,765
Mojo / Point
1,373,480
Total w/o Fees
1.74125 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
☯ FazendaZen ☯328700.00%0.0000000000000.045146287600
17abcedffb..54aeb98229121350.00%0.0000000000000.016667179800
b371150c10..83146df1dd10700.00%0.0000000000000.001469623600
Olipereira365990.00%0.0000000000000.050267994520
ROCKj21500.00%0.0000000000000.002952982000
Clone115400.00%0.0000000000000.015849959200
Olipereira35800.00%0.0000000000000.004917058400
Olipereira39750.00%0.0000000000000.005459583000
100NICKCHIA60710.00%0.0000000000000.008338397080
fac92adffe..19a4defba028300.00%0.0000000000000.003886948400
felisberio802830.00%0.0000000000000.110267094840
4072fd75ae..c0632a7f6b100.00%0.0000000000000.000013734800
1334ead397..db4619a845300.00%0.0000000000000.000041204400
TouNaLua93240.00%0.0000000000000.012806327520
ba113leia180960.00%0.0000000000000.024854494080
3fb4ec417f..7dd56c2f7e52050.00%0.0000000000000.007148963400
205dfc4a49..a88cdce86525950.00%0.0000000000000.003564180600
ricknorris86050.00%0.0000000000000.011818795400
1f040f92ac..692be72f1a86440.00%0.0000000000000.011872361120
ccfcd2f746..0c2c3ebf163350.00%0.0000000000000.000460115800
João Girardi70850.00%0.0000000000000.009731105800
fadf0e8ae0..1c45c6ae7c850.00%0.0000000000000.000116745800
0496099a2e..96728b34c91450.00%0.0000000000000.000199154600
JK Chia Farm58300.00%0.0000000000000.008007388400
OurBrainOurPower584560.00%0.0000000000000.080288146880
81eee3ec24..fe329ab40c43670.00%0.0000000000000.005997987160
skyfarm265350.00%0.0000000000000.036445291800
7764f9ce01..b62bcc8ab239950.00%0.0000000000000.005487052600
73695070ac..7f941943ad1350.00%0.0000000000000.000185419800
1c4cd788a4..15f2f1b51669750.00%0.0000000000000.009580023000
18abe492eb..53db90e84250.00%0.0000000000000.000006867400
0b006f1b67..649065bcd164450.00%0.0000000000000.008852078600
3a93bd7404..fb0b1e0a2a4650.00%0.0000000000000.000638668200
468ab5dfe5..f09859510a147100.00%0.0000000000000.020203890800
b0aa468e05..5d00e76e2e115330.00%0.0000000000000.015840344840
d302bd880c..9022db90f116600.00%0.0000000000000.002279976800
05e0afab1a..d5b4d58b1f17700.00%0.0000000000000.002431059600
c962bf7edd..40509eef804300.00%0.0000000000000.000590596400
3fd493e497..deac5266b6900.00%0.0000000000000.000123613200
6f9bde61e0..ea917ba86973250.00%0.0000000000000.010060741000
893e2f96e3..3c81e71a1744400.00%0.0000000000000.006098251200
d885ad006a..60c23146b78900.00%0.0000000000000.001222397200
4b89c60a6a..a5c241044811300.00%0.0000000000000.001552032400
51975ac4b0..e813b7df946900.00%0.0000000000000.000947701200
ba535abc4a..91e43eee446800.00%0.0000000000000.000933966400
46bbfe858c..10a25b2ac314650.00%0.0000000000000.002012148200
6a7b865190..eb5d111c0772700.00%0.0000000000000.009985199600
a41722ef03..5b0c0c016618550.00%0.0000000000000.002547805400
539c5372c0..f98e42794748100.00%0.0000000000000.006606438800
95281081b2..8dc5c44aa423800.00%0.0000000000000.003268882400
84800742fa..2fe6151c063650.00%0.0000000000000.000501320200
20db475b1e..c5c9a51cf18300.00%0.0000000000000.001139988400
4c1b98fedb..8ed3e32eb8250.00%0.0000000000000.000034337000
b04520ae96..54bd8c897447600.00%0.0000000000000.006537764800
31fe18a7f1..dddb5d3a9714650.00%0.0000000000000.002012148200
renzo22400.00%0.0000000000000.003076595200
30a659f103..b6705e894b12450.00%0.0000000000000.001709982600
e4e3fb3eb4..9632cb2a1615850.00%0.0000000000000.002176965800
eeb5560937..15ae5603e813650.00%0.0000000000000.001874800200
8fa684dc58..6610905d2114800.00%0.0000000000000.002032750400
d308686e9d..a01ef8e3de9100.00%0.0000000000000.001249866800
FDFarm10950.00%0.0000000000000.001503960600
3140c9f43c..2c064a4bb384900.00%0.0000000000000.011660845200
1b8554c28d..38b35269346250.00%0.0000000000000.000858425000
a2f1798ab1..3868e487dc2050.00%0.0000000000000.000281563400
Sega Saturn29350.00%0.0000000000000.004031163800
2c17cdd518..a6eb78d27d50050.00%0.0000000000000.006874267400
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b16750.00%0.0000000000000.002300579000
cc0fbf500b..653e24d74b9750.00%0.0000000000000.001339143000
f0ee1ba4ef..b4743686a35400.00%0.0000000000000.000741679200
18a9f79213..464590d72637650.00%0.0000000000000.005171152200
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a49050.00%0.0000000000000.006736919400
3f5939a285..7254fce1bc33250.00%0.0000000000000.004566821000
7967878211..7908d1bc4994160.00%0.0000000000000.012932687680
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f35450.00%0.0000000000000.004868986600
042f628b20..ddd7682d3611450.00%0.0000000000000.001572634600
32d0d6c8ae..c3ce17c6536900.00%0.0000000000000.000947701200
e8edf84f61..5afdedb6711000.00%0.0000000000000.000137348000
0555319948..475105fad58600.00%0.0000000000000.001181192800
81b6febed2..24a670db1b13300.00%0.0000000000000.001826728400
ff12fd900a..38931da61d2250.00%0.0000000000000.000309033000
eca6c1d81d..e12d37ee2a40200.00%0.0000000000000.005521389600
3ed1eef2b3..714990c67f11750.00%0.0000000000000.001613839000
7915cd05cd..1b681f51ed25550.00%0.0000000000000.003509241400
70a0af7a42..3cebfd7fff93500.00%0.0000000000000.012842038000
d9fe906f30..f98e87fc0012050.00%0.0000000000000.001655043400
7dac08771a..6c359a2c5b23450.00%0.0000000000000.003220810600
e1face8719..0a34ad9900450.00%0.0000000000000.000061806600
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b20700.00%0.0000000000000.002843103600
161e764bab..d9c4f475c21000.00%0.0000000000000.000137348000
bdd3dd4711..77377071dd49650.00%0.0000000000000.006819328200
ced750f971..547339b93311750.00%0.0000000000000.001613839000
af034929d6..2d3d5e75a816000.00%0.0000000000000.002197568000
6ffc23f143..87e5d8966219050.00%0.0000000000000.002616479400
3dca7a16d7..10721477dd2150.00%0.0000000000000.000295298200
a0cdb9af64..0b7676cd43700.00%0.0000000000000.000096143600
3032bff70b..aaf943a7e435950.00%0.0000000000000.004937660600
242817d8f5..7ce35e8d7d12350.00%0.0000000000000.001696247800
a147ab6019..55bc941194550.00%0.0000000000000.000075541400
b4ab9f9848..24dc95b8dc10900.00%0.0000000000000.001497093200
9d227a5432..99f9e770b739900.00%0.0000000000000.005480185200
a1dc09da13..50092b9f0965350.00%0.0000000000000.008975691800
3f346361a4..f28a3853771000.00%0.0000000000000.000137348000
rlube161420.00%0.0000000000000.022170714160
75e803098b..6483b6fdbf250.00%0.0000000000000.000034337000
54c0743c40..64b3c8ab8313100.00%0.0000000000000.001799258800
03936fdd2a..7aa28f7e3323800.00%0.0000000000000.003268882400
fea789243c..a2236fbba93550.00%0.0000000000000.000487585400
2407cc3521..188cfb71ce2900.00%0.0000000000000.000398309200
99f6d9f7b5..008054fc5418650.00%0.0000000000000.002561540200
oCoala70400.00%0.0000000000000.009669299200
4d24a1eed0..c3c66ccc6d5850.00%0.0000000000000.000803485800
6d97998d9d..2f188a63351400.00%0.0000000000000.000192287200
5ad5cdd926..76b4a1c72036450.00%0.0000000000000.005006334600
dLouro194500.00%0.0000000000000.012979386000
djfulano3100.00%0.0000000000000.000425778800
505b2bc252..fc91bfc4b421900.00%0.0000000000000.003007921200
2de32fefb9..49c479058a112750.00%0.0000000000000.015485987000
b930d9bb20..9f495f9d5d8550.00%0.0000000000000.001174325400
f76008a703..b21e04e0ac9600.00%0.0000000000000.001318540800
0808a5ecb2..d897ca8df28600.00%0.0000000000000.001181192800
db99af83df..b85ba9a31f6050.00%0.0000000000000.000830955400
672f164c72..5b841f21621300.00%0.0000000000000.000178552400
49122c64d2..47bfb6b35124300.00%0.0000000000000.003337556400
fb432d563c..1339b679c23800.00%0.0000000000000.000521922400
6c9786fb83..837c38f9fa22050.00%0.0000000000000.003028523400
adf1487d5b..295625c97186530.00%0.0000000000000.011884722440
e72ce1ede7..8ccaca59175150.00%0.0000000000000.000707342200
616f122ede..0fcecea823792230.00%0.0000000000000.108811206040
755a5de761..ebac7d042a4350.00%0.0000000000000.000597463800
Gates2600.00%0.0000000000000.000357104800
3f00c099ae..c0351d9f6716150.00%0.0000000000000.002218170200
3539ae6a95..65b0a4f7922200.00%0.0000000000000.000302165600
60a37a3fd1..810478b907221380.00%0.0000000000000.030406100240
a50babef7a..2359308970159360.00%0.0000000000000.021887777280
33de897cc7..96b6225a2516900.00%0.0000000000000.002321181200
acac8865ac..21f82c23531900.00%0.0000000000000.000260961200
7e9fae5569..961c4a060813900.00%0.0000000000000.001909137200
5b5c61e79a..191316c8182650.00%0.0000000000000.000363972200
8f1aace513..848c84590a24950.00%0.0000000000000.003426832600
23c8088ad3..ddead543f315300.00%0.0000000000000.002101424400
8105ce4a50..9fef69264e20600.00%0.0000000000000.002829368800
5a68c0445c..964bcdf6c68550.00%0.0000000000000.001174325400
ed0a12a2ca..11510f70cb2400.00%0.0000000000000.000329635200
d20a83c70a..ccbe378f4a23700.00%0.0000000000000.003255147600
6b346166f6..e58220ff952450.00%0.0000000000000.000336502600
c42a9ecaf9..7c90afd5a92450.00%0.0000000000000.000336502600
1f0c61ed62..cb36708b7e30350.00%0.0000000000000.004168511800
81fae7f603..338f8a609755700.00%0.0000000000000.007650283600
7f72af75ad..259e01b43836400.00%0.0000000000000.004999467200
Dalhe Gas 21400.00%0.0000000000000.000192287200
78c85e65ac..0d27ef436612700.00%0.0000000000000.001744319600
65ea0362a2..a2ea4e8cad9300.00%0.0000000000000.001277336400
608e105943..2fa74f5f0110100.00%0.0000000000000.001387214800
12dbf8a2d6..6e2784245a700.00%0.0000000000000.000096143600
e2ab771581..e1a01ccf4e4250.00%0.0000000000000.000583729000
081b5e3a86..93d86bba7358450.00%0.0000000000000.008027990600
ab313abcac..b2d8f834b74350.00%0.0000000000000.000597463800
c44cdb8821..058ba7be3994550.00%0.0000000000000.012986253400
c47a4a4952..93b1568cab7550.00%0.0000000000000.001036977400
49742cf694..d2443fff6c3050.00%0.0000000000000.000418911400
3739c9dedb..9c4874ad5c4300.00%0.0000000000000.000590596400
cbb325fb6e..e1870ee3978400.00%0.0000000000000.001153723200
8a02435444..88324a35e5600.00%0.0000000000000.000082408800
eb635a7074..b193ff9705550.00%0.0000000000000.000075541400
1a0c218308..c6d830c621700.00%0.0000000000000.000096143600
93561607b2..54f2f56add550.00%0.0000000000000.000075541400
bc615c7b8a..5e7b0abc2914050.00%0.0000000000000.001929739400
4e229682b9..0015d16899450.00%0.0000000000000.000061806600
86c0d59d1a..9bdd5bfdd8550.00%0.0000000000000.000075541400
0547de56f2..2a5f05b89d400.00%0.0000000000000.000054939200
69440caa69..e113f0976a15600.00%0.0000000000000.002142628800
79b056c87c..df29077a7e35800.00%0.0000000000000.004917058400
d9a515a80c..a0c72b1d391150.00%0.0000000000000.000157950200
da679b80de..59bbbafec088260.00%0.0000000000000.012122334480
343ae51275..f53e06a021132830.00%0.0000000000000.018243934840
e828590777..647e55f1a822250.00%0.0000000000000.003055993000
48274b974f..54cd69bc31400.00%0.0000000000000.000054939200
81cb94c5af..4a9a06470f400.00%0.0000000000000.000054939200
d3b45592c1..704b40095a24200.00%0.0000000000000.003323821600
f16441cbb2..191438cf459400.00%0.0000000000000.001291071200
1a9f961d23..025ea2f53b250.00%0.0000000000000.000034337000
7c2de07e92..e7dce55c4b700.00%0.0000000000000.000096143600
618496fbd0..8ae0f37680650.00%0.0000000000000.000089276200
bc6fa5c23c..2a531bb63f6350.00%0.0000000000000.000872159800
Dalhe Gas38350.00%0.0000000000000.005267295800
a2532f0c3c..937453dec725650.00%0.0000000000000.003522976200
c7993f4f32..83da58a10a479040.00%0.0000000000000.065795185920
79af6a2c4a..a2ffb9eb5e300.00%0.0000000000000.000041204400
feba26efb7..83d84dd0d31450.00%0.0000000000000.000199154600
8f87ca147b..8334f09962114990.00%0.0000000000000.015793646520
7eca0a857d..b98fdb8ae942400.00%0.0000000000000.005823555200
4f6d73ffdd..91b07bda9614750.00%0.0000000000000.002025883000
e6c419e69a..cacd8000d42950.00%0.0000000000000.000405176600
fc68815280..a7307af7353000.00%0.0000000000000.000412044000
c52537d656..9751aeaba64850.00%0.0000000000000.000666137800
6c25dfa309..0a7f14fe9911350.00%0.0000000000000.001558899800
57943a7b14..402544b6b722900.00%0.0000000000000.003145269200
9d6e2279f3..3aabc3195d32950.00%0.0000000000000.004525616600
eb8d69e987..1c4ed9d7e969650.00%0.0000000000000.009566288200
fc7c9cbc31..818ed1fbdf8200.00%0.0000000000000.001126253600
729e3885a2..c014894fa041000.00%0.0000000000000.005631268000
122453cab8..7166846cd1400.00%0.0000000000000.000054939200
ddb5d8e525..f0faff3fba1900.00%0.0000000000000.000260961200
5847e92b02..0e446ab5a83200.00%0.0000000000000.000439513600
5e62e46fc2..39d1f25f39400.00%0.0000000000000.000054939200
1eb5cc99f9..5faa861590350.00%0.0000000000000.000048071800
ae696b26e5..7ea665423611300.00%0.0000000000000.001552032400
14bb42e98b..8c6c9916dc1600.00%0.0000000000000.000219756800
1df38c2cc6..27f9c69ec63100.00%0.0000000000000.000425778800
3dc62bf0a2..09a5d1d4732550.00%0.0000000000000.000350237400
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d115450.00%0.0000000000000.002122026600
0cccc82f8c..f84d4993941450.00%0.0000000000000.000199154600
720d73c963..4622a3a6ca14800.00%0.0000000000000.002032750400
1aace0ef9a..e3ed8aafe139300.00%0.0000000000000.005397776400
7b9885ed5b..cbed8cada862570.00%0.0000000000000.008593864360
94bcda32aa..988b06ce442000.00%0.0000000000000.000274696000
9b83b2c1d7..09b7b9c87a52200.00%0.0000000000000.007169565600
8d82e66c20..87179ab6d93750.00%0.0000000000000.000515055000
39cb310aa5..2432f9e10712250.00%0.0000000000000.001682513000
Walvorine700.00%0.0000000000000.000096143600
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c3600.00%0.0000000000000.000494452800
2826bba733..bedaefce5a3050.00%0.0000000000000.000418911400
Binho205620.00%0.0000000000000.028241495760
f859f06a27..4f4783934a107800.00%0.0000000000000.014806114400
DRS4700.00%0.0000000000000.000645535600
285f0936bd..5f83eb66192050.00%0.0000000000000.000281563400
bbcd7b4ca6..11cba882071750.00%0.0000000000000.000240359000
03af545e66..3ee0a866dd3950.00%0.0000000000000.000542524600
5df229f758..085649208343400.00%0.0000000000000.005960903200
24050dc5ee..71b16c7b2b1550.00%0.0000000000000.000212889400
2a2df487e3..41f710cda91100.00%0.0000000000000.000151082800
45779a5de3..922dad9d373800.00%0.0000000000000.000521922400
19a5df626f..9a8cde525914100.00%0.0000000000000.001936606800
b78e8d207b..c461f1362217650.00%0.0000000000000.002424192200
d7e5fbf68a..a5b1c139259450.00%0.0000000000000.001297938600
477e2789b4..910857ac9e5650.00%0.0000000000000.000776016200
c82950b2b4..6fc54071ee6450.00%0.0000000000000.000885894600
52708e727f..6c1658ef8d2700.00%0.0000000000000.000370839600
6fc17677f8..f39fcffa9b50.00%0.0000000000000.000006867400
416720cc76..c569e3295443900.00%0.0000000000000.006029577200
24950169a9..29f540af7a4550.00%0.0000000000000.000624933400
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac13000.00%0.0000000000000.001785524000
dLouro264100.00%0.0000000000000.008804006800
1cd164679d..1bb91a0bfb1550.00%0.0000000000000.000212889400
d3634c7bbf..ff61d15600700.00%0.0000000000000.000096143600
2fbf266980..fca1fc9b5d13350.00%0.0000000000000.001833595800
d305f621c1..3f7f3fe8337000.00%0.0000000000000.000961436000
c3150e1432..288d54b53298050.00%0.0000000000000.013466971400
964c86b6e2..7640e4e22b22500.00%0.0000000000000.003090330000
7c81283968..797091352614400.00%0.0000000000000.001977811200
16b48d15d8..26d353e8982000.00%0.0000000000000.000274696000
06c9fea1c7..a6ca1740ab800.00%0.0000000000000.000109878400
dc8f3547d6..2c20bd0ea150.00%0.0000000000000.000006867400
8d7c7b5adf..17a1e08ba122650.00%0.0000000000000.003110932200
03c8ca3feb..a82d9120ad84220.00%0.0000000000000.011567448560
68abef3e85..094d665bca10200.00%0.0000000000000.001400949600
cd67bf0bf2..63edb78fcb9900.00%0.0000000000000.001359745200
095456b780..9189d89d702650.00%0.0000000000000.000363972200
de3982ba7b..50a89335cf13050.00%0.0000000000000.001792391400
fb0926384f..f3a7d2eb4a10000.00%0.0000000000000.001373480000
f981f30b89..acdd64abb46000.00%0.0000000000000.000824088000
c5487d91d3..99eac9daa723150.00%0.0000000000000.003179606200
d89606b1e7..eafa23f4c71900.00%0.0000000000000.000260961200
4e63abaefc..6e658c8acf26800.00%0.0000000000000.003680926400
29ef1e18d2..2d16d0e12675100.00%0.0000000000000.010314834800
d058bc7080..b03c0bd12b2600.00%0.0000000000000.000357104800
04a16577e6..bdf6a1951134450.00%0.0000000000000.004731638600
82057f722e..0977a0347e3250.00%0.0000000000000.000446381000
b8b81985eb..c98fa1694d24950.00%0.0000000000000.003426832600
b87d09dfd5..45d78152e21200.00%0.0000000000000.000164817600
cb423c0e84..4cdb8c48634150.00%0.0000000000000.000569994200
2de70f3660..bb2ade7d903000.00%0.0000000000000.000412044000
06199ad354..f3d3ee6cf052400.00%0.0000000000000.007197035200
b3a9b21224..cfc21090ab50750.00%0.0000000000000.006970411000
0a5f8ab316..3550d788d45900.00%0.0000000000000.000810353200
8bdbb35d6b..b1b540c7cd28450.00%0.0000000000000.003907550600
e5b84ae7b3..346cc84587200.00%0.0000000000000.000027469600
16ec66ec35..d52d34d8b91700.00%0.0000000000000.000233491600
9431e0c78a..2dc34edd80850.00%0.0000000000000.000116745800
9c03f0dc4c..d316230d5a950.00%0.0000000000000.000130480600
dab32db805..d0ce70ae7b9250.00%0.0000000000000.001270469000
428a0cfd12..ea6ebbb4ca17450.00%0.0000000000000.002396722600
63133ccb15..633da3fd9712800.00%0.0000000000000.001758054400
4ec01b5811..c6efb85f20350.00%0.0000000000000.000048071800
536d2cf4fe..622649ae4e22300.00%0.0000000000000.003062860400
b155998c4e..878d17e11a36200.00%0.0000000000000.004971997600
5d37d8626c..ac28363644350.00%0.0000000000000.000048071800
aaa20691c5..d16102205e8300.00%0.0000000000000.001139988400
STRX_Farm169830.00%0.0000000000000.023325810840
6eb6a44282..c653cbb23020400.00%0.0000000000000.002801899200
2e2db43794..41c3ea51ea23150.00%0.0000000000000.003179606200
CeoSom3100.00%0.0000000000000.000425778800
e7d7ca12e6..311dc44140112120.00%0.0000000000000.015399457760
bbc3dc4fe4..6d9fd5874a11750.00%0.0000000000000.001613839000
de750f0fca..69ed80feb51550.00%0.0000000000000.000212889400
57f597c5f4..4b8516a454750.00%0.0000000000000.000103011000
e58e2c1e54..d1ba8563bd1450.00%0.0000000000000.000199154600
fbd0018ee7..9dfb97857e7900.00%0.0000000000000.001085049200
7913f4c2e9..f28b88176e83100.00%0.0000000000000.011413618800
7ea7d70b19..a1347e8024650.00%0.0000000000000.000089276200
ecbd5088d8..580afcf8422850.00%0.0000000000000.000391441800
101f1d0f57..d3747c06726750.00%0.0000000000000.000927099000
55a9ba63b0..10fcf6cced1150.00%0.0000000000000.000157950200
0c5417e701..e8f89df58350.00%0.0000000000000.000006867400
03103cfa71..0df45d874624150.00%0.0000000000000.003316954200
59902abbcd..68a08633525050.00%0.0000000000000.000693607400
f52aeaacbe..e6ddd22d7d2700.00%0.0000000000000.000370839600
f4cde92acb..f214760580141850.00%0.0000000000000.019482813800
da3e3fb0a4..357def5b3615600.00%0.0000000000000.002142628800
7684266484..305adf0e2422050.00%0.0000000000000.003028523400
a3cab27df9..abea846fb01250.00%0.0000000000000.000171685000
30cab85e6a..e20f4f191123900.00%0.0000000000000.003282617200
221e976c69..7cd1110e835700.00%0.0000000000000.000782883600
e016c7cb11..938a78e5ca2800.00%0.0000000000000.000384574400
62f16ec443..66394ad6dc6100.00%0.0000000000000.000837822800
6f6bbfa4e7..17d1b6cecc17850.00%0.0000000000000.002451661800
0a0070d91a..5cde1c311e6950.00%0.0000000000000.000954568600
0a1fcd35a3..cc25b4312410900.00%0.0000000000000.001497093200
e5bd3b11d3..02b248079840850.00%0.0000000000000.005610665800
30a9378ce8..e4edf615792750.00%0.0000000000000.000377707000
edb289cd44..1b43b86bfc27550.00%0.0000000000000.003783937400
c1321d0b64..f6462078dc950.00%0.0000000000000.000130480600
28bf4ce95c..7ff1c51d1a52750.00%0.0000000000000.007245107000
f205921272..4686d490217100.00%0.0000000000000.000975170800
DEIILOR II62550.00%0.0000000000000.008591117400
a946e933b3..f8779ca735950.00%0.0000000000000.000130480600
bc251a8b33..14be12bdaf12150.00%0.0000000000000.001668778200
71c351511e..71c772102b5050.00%0.0000000000000.000693607400
c950d5b4e3..4c75bc4ce8300.00%0.0000000000000.000041204400
49032edf36..47a9d505691750.00%0.0000000000000.000240359000
755bd97894..43113292e113400.00%0.0000000000000.001840463200
0c615ffa6e..53cefb280010400.00%0.0000000000000.001428419200
aded419f47..626a23027410700.00%0.0000000000000.001469623600
b6c11d6e47..57b5512713400.00%0.0000000000000.000054939200
0cd492f7f5..ba0ba32bf827600.00%0.0000000000000.003790804800
7408363f5b..00aa0c586325250.00%0.0000000000000.003468037000
bc9c845568..7de4f9e15b700.00%0.0000000000000.000096143600
75cb557006..0fa625be4d450.00%0.0000000000000.000061806600
6828923a59..1b170a58c9600.00%0.0000000000000.000082408800
61c00921b0..b5d74faca211900.00%0.0000000000000.001634441200
1d16817129..2b0cfa0cb380210.00%0.0000000000000.011016683080
673ce096bb..901abca5c023400.00%0.0000000000000.003213943200
86a8966bda..697aefed0013250.00%0.0000000000000.001819861000
2af02a75b5..5b15175b2f15550.00%0.0000000000000.002135761400
e2c6cf5140..4a6884291d500.00%0.0000000000000.000068674000
58d10f6f93..7b3469d9836350.00%0.0000000000000.000872159800
f13c65375a..a49dac583b900.00%0.0000000000000.000123613200
fc4ad1e042..40ee8e1af9650.00%0.0000000000000.000089276200
2bc0f7f2a7..cd2cf9eadc800.00%0.0000000000000.000109878400
80cc571a77..b798f49d4238800.00%0.0000000000000.005329102400
9f335d2778..791f702b1b50400.00%0.0000000000000.006922339200
5a0b1d07d4..f80439556a1450.00%0.0000000000000.000199154600
8b6fb9d175..f125ef4d771950.00%0.0000000000000.000267828600
b79c5cd437..54560cd3ef1700.00%0.0000000000000.000233491600
5e82a2ff42..a6344a73f310850.00%0.0000000000000.001490225800
3b7fd3830c..9095883c803050.00%0.0000000000000.000418911400
cf58a91f16..a7b92403fb8350.00%0.0000000000000.001146855800
ad961802bd..b0f6ee4866900.00%0.0000000000000.000123613200
7fc6574ac7..55f28c188a950.00%0.0000000000000.000130480600
58846aba21..3b27bdca3a3150.00%0.0000000000000.000432646200
b159d9e514..65053015299950.00%0.0000000000000.001366612600
ca31866ef7..f7bd603eb6450.00%0.0000000000000.000061806600
b96e6391c9..6659abd4898050.00%0.0000000000000.001105651400
cb55b66fcd..e06c4e6bae4000.00%0.0000000000000.000549392000
999562d838..d1ae5b940d5350.00%0.0000000000000.000734811800
aa938cc2b1..3bbafc39a31050.00%0.0000000000000.000144215400
8a40ee0c64..680e80bcd214000.00%0.0000000000000.001922872000
will_rnc6500.00%0.0000000000000.000892762000
9466b8ddc7..77f250f9995150.00%0.0000000000000.000707342200
9bb55c132d..0d89a257b110250.00%0.0000000000000.001407817000
97e84bf07f..c608d52a8311000.00%0.0000000000000.001510828000
16ac900117..d5d8faf7b35900.00%0.0000000000000.000810353200
CasaDaMineração121190.00%0.0000000000000.016645204120
376b9ef097..5b1d25e1fb400.00%0.0000000000000.000054939200
2701bbed09..59d29e394c1400.00%0.0000000000000.000192287200
7a5b8b9c6b..4ed9bda6913700.00%0.0000000000000.000508187600
856d0d6d6a..a838c4ea8c5550.00%0.0000000000000.000762281400
80c0b67b6e..f5d333d21e19200.00%0.0000000000000.002637081600
5c76fbf63a..ca1933248c18900.00%0.0000000000000.002595877200
05bb5fb7cf..ba5a900946500.00%0.0000000000000.000068674000
e41a5e36ba..363640c0359100.00%0.0000000000000.001249866800
bee439f3fe..488f20296518100.00%0.0000000000000.002485998800
52ead84122..eb2904144f24350.00%0.0000000000000.003344423800
fc2d3e53b0..64cdbf95fa2600.00%0.0000000000000.000357104800
3760f3f8d9..e957f2794710800.00%0.0000000000000.001483358400
7db726e6a1..49703f524a4500.00%0.0000000000000.000618066000
6815bafa66..33a64cd3851000.00%0.0000000000000.000137348000
f889e06930..a1f488784d4700.00%0.0000000000000.000645535600
627a2de49c..18d521a6a62900.00%0.0000000000000.000398309200
36780e56d2..2cdc983a8950.00%0.0000000000000.000006867400
f6c04a1cbd..91def8994325200.00%0.0000000000000.003461169600
Felisberio290560.00%0.0000000000000.012438234880
37b86552e7..96d224c39312650.00%0.0000000000000.001737452200
f65cfd4d72..342cdb4adc1750.00%0.0000000000000.000240359000
edbbd639d1..951ef361ea16550.00%0.0000000000000.002273109400
51503275d5..45b12628bb800.00%0.0000000000000.000109878400
fda340db92..6e960851298400.00%0.0000000000000.001153723200
81a8a8dd00..4ab1a29dbc750.00%0.0000000000000.000103011000
83b7b7f09b..289b50a3905350.00%0.0000000000000.000734811800
252fa8fd65..dd224c029a7100.00%0.0000000000000.000975170800
0987e936f5..619fba1eb42800.00%0.0000000000000.000384574400
585c8dbce4..3a4a67a49263350.00%0.0000000000000.008700995800
0cc0186627..27305e58b323700.00%0.0000000000000.003255147600
ba25647648..5d84c077701800.00%0.0000000000000.000247226400
9c333e36a0..bf396fd5fb2050.00%0.0000000000000.000281563400
17be624497..b2a5d3be4d2200.00%0.0000000000000.000302165600
09f8129d41..8a836990e626150.00%0.0000000000000.003591650200
d63e0b6ce2..76ba66b37a850.00%0.0000000000000.000116745800
0950afe22f..10c072404a5400.00%0.0000000000000.000741679200
ee760ce2dd..cb8a0b21dd700.00%0.0000000000000.000096143600
b0fd57bc9e..0273ee12ef50.00%0.0000000000000.000006867400
46c1159650..695eed8329500.00%0.0000000000000.000068674000
Petrus-Gordo-Empurrador150.00%0.0000000000000.000020602200
56f582c91b..5d28b672461650.00%0.0000000000000.000226624200
2f87cabcb2..2f87de640b3150.00%0.0000000000000.000432646200
71a6373530..bfb0e920474200.00%0.0000000000000.000576861600
fa84feb2d9..7051ad347d12750.00%0.0000000000000.001751187000
0c6537260f..5b09d71682250.00%0.0000000000000.000034337000