Distribuição #11

Data
01/09/2021, 18:39:11
Fazendeiros
370
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Pontos
1.587.512
Mojo / Point
1.102.353
Total w/o Fees
1.75 XCH

FazendeiroRankPontosRácioTaxa (XCH)Valor (XCH)
☯ FazendaZen ☯308570.00%0.0000000000000.034015306521
17abcedffb..54aeb98229100290.00%0.0000000000000.011055498237
Olipereira359780.00%0.0000000000000.039660456234
ROCKj46610.00%0.0000000000000.005138067333
LASB99050.00%0.0000000000000.010918806465
Clone82040.00%0.0000000000000.009043704012
Olipereira45460.00%0.0000000000000.005011296738
100NICKCHIA70390.00%0.0000000000000.007759462767
fac92adffe..19a4defba038710.00%0.0000000000000.004267208463
felisberio553970.00%0.0000000000000.061067049141
1334ead397..db4619a84565750.00%0.0000000000000.007247970975
TouNaLua171110.00%0.0000000000000.018862362183
NunoFarm32250.00%0.0000000000000.003555088425
ba113leia164260.00%0.0000000000000.018107250378
205dfc4a49..a88cdce86512840.00%0.0000000000000.001415421252
ricknorris24690.00%0.0000000000000.002721709557
1f040f92ac..692be72f1a72350.00%0.0000000000000.007975523955
ccfcd2f746..0c2c3ebf164440.00%0.0000000000000.000489444732
João Girardi49030.00%0.0000000000000.005404836759
fadf0e8ae0..1c45c6ae7c540.00%0.0000000000000.000059527062
JK Chia Farm64000.00%0.0000000000000.007055059200
OurBrainOurPower423710.00%0.0000000000000.046707798963
81eee3ec24..fe329ab40c74010.00%0.0000000000000.008158514553
skyfarm349990.00%0.0000000000000.038581252647
7764f9ce01..b62bcc8ab226760.00%0.0000000000000.002949896628
1c4cd788a4..15f2f1b51672680.00%0.0000000000000.008011901604
0b006f1b67..649065bcd142840.00%0.0000000000000.004722480252
3a93bd7404..fb0b1e0a2a17010.00%0.0000000000000.001875102453
468ab5dfe5..f09859510a124640.00%0.0000000000000.013739727792
d302bd880c..9022db90f15310.00%0.0000000000000.000585349443
metanol70020.00%0.0000000000000.007718675706
05e0afab1a..d5b4d58b1f12450.00%0.0000000000000.001372429485
c962bf7edd..40509eef8012240.00%0.0000000000000.001349280072
3fd493e497..deac5266b6360.00%0.0000000000000.000039684708
d885ad006a..60c23146b74590.00%0.0000000000000.000505980027
51975ac4b0..e813b7df945250.00%0.0000000000000.000578735325
ba535abc4a..91e43eee443960.00%0.0000000000000.000436531788
46bbfe858c..10a25b2ac320940.00%0.0000000000000.002308327182
6a7b865190..eb5d111c0757750.00%0.0000000000000.006366088575
539c5372c0..f98e42794755990.00%0.0000000000000.006172074447
95281081b2..8dc5c44aa426100.00%0.0000000000000.002877141330
84800742fa..2fe6151c0660.00%0.0000000000000.000006614118
20db475b1e..c5c9a51cf17230.00%0.0000000000000.000797001219
b04520ae96..54bd8c897449850.00%0.0000000000000.005495229705
31fe18a7f1..dddb5d3a9710890.00%0.0000000000000.001200462417
renzo7650.00%0.0000000000000.000843300045
30a659f103..b6705e894b7230.00%0.0000000000000.000797001219
e4e3fb3eb4..9632cb2a1618360.00%0.0000000000000.002023920108
eeb5560937..15ae5603e8870.00%0.0000000000000.000095904711
8fa684dc58..6610905d2122260.00%0.0000000000000.002453837778
d308686e9d..a01ef8e3de5190.00%0.0000000000000.000572121207
FDFarm16140.00%0.0000000000000.001779197742
3140c9f43c..2c064a4bb360310.00%0.0000000000000.006648290943
1b8554c28d..38b35269343450.00%0.0000000000000.000380311785
c95f132174..485df946d811730.00%0.0000000000000.001293060069
c07cd01cd4..93f2b7c97d1690.00%0.0000000000000.000186297657
a2f1798ab1..3868e487dc1350.00%0.0000000000000.000148817655
Sega Saturn38200.00%0.0000000000000.004210988460
2c17cdd518..a6eb78d27d39540.00%0.0000000000000.004358703762
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b8580.00%0.0000000000000.000945818874
cc0fbf500b..653e24d74b7020.00%0.0000000000000.000773851806
18a9f79213..464590d72644120.00%0.0000000000000.004863581436
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a36000.00%0.0000000000000.003968470800
7967878211..7908d1bc4997350.00%0.0000000000000.010731406455
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f24510.00%0.0000000000000.002701867203
042f628b20..ddd7682d3610530.00%0.0000000000000.001160777709
32d0d6c8ae..c3ce17c6537290.00%0.0000000000000.000803615337
e8edf84f61..5afdedb6711050.00%0.0000000000000.000115747065
rrd179710.00%0.0000000000000.008786855763
0555319948..475105fad557120.00%0.0000000000000.006296640336
eca6c1d81d..e12d37ee2a6780.00%0.0000000000000.000747395334
3ed1eef2b3..714990c67f8250.00%0.0000000000000.000909441225
70a0af7a42..3cebfd7fff6210.00%0.0000000000000.000684561213
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b16950.00%0.0000000000000.001868488335
161e764bab..d9c4f475c230.00%0.0000000000000.000003307059
bdd3dd4711..77377071dd34080.00%0.0000000000000.003756819024
ced750f971..547339b9336180.00%0.0000000000000.000681254154
af034929d6..2d3d5e75a818630.00%0.0000000000000.002053683639
6ffc23f143..87e5d8966215360.00%0.0000000000000.001693214208
3dca7a16d7..10721477dd2940.00%0.0000000000000.000324091782
3032bff70b..aaf943a7e423700.00%0.0000000000000.002612576610
242817d8f5..7ce35e8d7d8250.00%0.0000000000000.000909441225
a147ab6019..55bc941194120.00%0.0000000000000.000013228236
b4ab9f9848..24dc95b8dc10170.00%0.0000000000000.001121093001
9d227a5432..99f9e770b732580.00%0.0000000000000.003591466074
rlube228440.00%0.0000000000000.025182151932
54c0743c40..64b3c8ab8312810.00%0.0000000000000.001412114193
03936fdd2a..7aa28f7e3328500.00%0.0000000000000.003141706050
2407cc3521..188cfb71ce1050.00%0.0000000000000.000115747065
99f6d9f7b5..008054fc5416890.00%0.0000000000000.001861874217
oCoala86910.00%0.0000000000000.009580549923
6d97998d9d..2f188a63351230.00%0.0000000000000.000135589419
5ad5cdd926..76b4a1c72025770.00%0.0000000000000.002840763681
dLouro160630.00%0.0000000000000.006683566239
djfulano64060.00%0.0000000000000.007061673318
505b2bc252..fc91bfc4b426520.00%0.0000000000000.002923440156
2de32fefb9..49c479058a121680.00%0.0000000000000.013413431304
b930d9bb20..9f495f9d5d1620.00%0.0000000000000.000178581186
f76008a703..b21e04e0ac9990.00%0.0000000000000.001101250647
0808a5ecb2..d897ca8df29750.00%0.0000000000000.001074794175
db99af83df..b85ba9a31f4770.00%0.0000000000000.000525822381
49122c64d2..47bfb6b35120100.00%0.0000000000000.002215729530
jack_d417510.00%0.0000000000000.046024340103
6c9786fb83..837c38f9fa24540.00%0.0000000000000.002705174262
adf1487d5b..295625c97160850.00%0.0000000000000.006707818005
616f122ede..0fcecea823650760.00%0.0000000000000.071736723828
Gates36840.00%0.0000000000000.004061068452
3f00c099ae..c0351d9f678040.00%0.0000000000000.000886291812
3539ae6a95..65b0a4f7921590.00%0.0000000000000.000175274127
b1804eff65..31a2438cc418030.00%0.0000000000000.001987542459
a43fb3e669..c89ddd765846490.00%0.0000000000000.005124839097
e241ace3b9..329c0ce44c5160.00%0.0000000000000.000568814148
33de897cc7..96b6225a2521720.00%0.0000000000000.002394310716
8f1aace513..848c84590a1770.00%0.0000000000000.000195116481
8105ce4a50..9fef69264e13360.00%0.0000000000000.001472743608
5a68c0445c..964bcdf6c621480.00%0.0000000000000.002367854244
d20a83c70a..ccbe378f4a26520.00%0.0000000000000.002923440156
6b346166f6..e58220ff952760.00%0.0000000000000.000304249428
c42a9ecaf9..7c90afd5a91470.00%0.0000000000000.000162045891
81fae7f603..338f8a609778090.00%0.0000000000000.008608274577
Dalhe Gas 2570.00%0.0000000000000.000062834121
65ea0362a2..a2ea4e8cad37980.00%0.0000000000000.004186736694
608e105943..2fa74f5f017680.00%0.0000000000000.000846607104
12dbf8a2d6..6e2784245a2280.00%0.0000000000000.000251336484
e2ab771581..e1a01ccf4e5550.00%0.0000000000000.000611805915
081b5e3a86..93d86bba7341790.00%0.0000000000000.004606733187
c44cdb8821..058ba7be39102090.00%0.0000000000000.011253921777
cbb325fb6e..e1870ee3974860.00%0.0000000000000.000535743558
8a02435444..88324a35e5120.00%0.0000000000000.000013228236
eb635a7074..b193ff970560.00%0.0000000000000.000006614118
1a0c218308..c6d830c621150.00%0.0000000000000.000016535295
93561607b2..54f2f56add120.00%0.0000000000000.000013228236
bc615c7b8a..5e7b0abc298250.00%0.0000000000000.000909441225
4e229682b9..0015d16899450.00%0.0000000000000.000049605885
86c0d59d1a..9bdd5bfdd8120.00%0.0000000000000.000013228236
0547de56f2..2a5f05b89d210.00%0.0000000000000.000023149413
69440caa69..e113f0976a18780.00%0.0000000000000.002070218934
79b056c87c..df29077a7e26030.00%0.0000000000000.002869424859
da679b80de..59bbbafec065300.00%0.0000000000000.007198365090
48274b974f..54cd69bc31240.00%0.0000000000000.000026456472
Faysk_OP94720.00%0.0000000000000.010441487616
81cb94c5af..4a9a06470f90.00%0.0000000000000.000009921177
d3b45592c1..704b40095a31830.00%0.0000000000000.003508789599
f16441cbb2..191438cf4582000.00%0.0000000000000.009039294600
1a9f961d23..025ea2f53b240.00%0.0000000000000.000026456472
7c2de07e92..e7dce55c4b540.00%0.0000000000000.000059527062
618496fbd0..8ae0f3768030.00%0.0000000000000.000003307059
bc6fa5c23c..2a531bb63f13050.00%0.0000000000000.001438570665
Dalhe Gas52780.00%0.0000000000000.005818219134
a2532f0c3c..937453dec716770.00%0.0000000000000.001848645981
c7993f4f32..83da58a10a742730.00%0.0000000000000.081875064369
8f87ca147b..8334f0996275270.00%0.0000000000000.008297411031
7eca0a857d..b98fdb8ae958960.00%0.0000000000000.006499473288
4f6d73ffdd..91b07bda9611730.00%0.0000000000000.001293060069
fc68815280..a7307af7351830.00%0.0000000000000.000201730599
c52537d656..9751aeaba69060.00%0.0000000000000.000998731818
6c25dfa309..0a7f14fe998820.00%0.0000000000000.000972275346
eb8d69e987..1c4ed9d7e9101310.00%0.0000000000000.011167938243
fc7c9cbc31..818ed1fbdf4860.00%0.0000000000000.000535743558
2a583b1c0b..dbd8edeb9910650.00%0.0000000000000.001174005945
729e3885a2..c014894fa029700.00%0.0000000000000.003273988410
77abeb0bbb..ed04305aff3870.00%0.0000000000000.000426610611
5847e92b02..0e446ab5a8360.00%0.0000000000000.000039684708
1eb5cc99f9..5faa861590210.00%0.0000000000000.000023149413
ae696b26e5..7ea665423610470.00%0.0000000000000.001154163591
3dc62bf0a2..09a5d1d4735400.00%0.0000000000000.000595270620
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d148640.00%0.0000000000000.005361844992
0cccc82f8c..f84d4993941260.00%0.0000000000000.000138896478
7b9885ed5b..cbed8cada817220.00%0.0000000000000.001898251866
94bcda32aa..988b06ce441440.00%0.0000000000000.000158738832
9b83b2c1d7..09b7b9c87a61920.00%0.0000000000000.006825769776
39cb310aa5..2432f9e1077710.00%0.0000000000000.000849914163
Walvorine3120.00%0.0000000000000.000343934136
29f4d728f9..e3905ffb2d1620.00%0.0000000000000.000178581186
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c8430.00%0.0000000000000.000929283579
2826bba733..bedaefce5a2550.00%0.0000000000000.000281100015
Binho145740.00%0.0000000000000.016065692622
DRS8340.00%0.0000000000000.000919362402
9b8671bc5b..6365c8962336600.00%0.0000000000000.004034611980
285f0936bd..5f83eb6619420.00%0.0000000000000.000046298826
bbcd7b4ca6..11cba88207750.00%0.0000000000000.000082676475
03af545e66..3ee0a866dd1860.00%0.0000000000000.000205037658
5df229f758..0856492083111790.00%0.0000000000000.012323204187
24050dc5ee..71b16c7b2b1620.00%0.0000000000000.000178581186
45779a5de3..922dad9d375400.00%0.0000000000000.000595270620
b0d5340ca2..eeeff07fee39900.00%0.0000000000000.004398388470
3d77a0fd73..219effc034213040.00%0.0000000000000.023484528312
19a5df626f..9a8cde52591890.00%0.0000000000000.000208344717
b78e8d207b..c461f1362214250.00%0.0000000000000.001570853025
d7e5fbf68a..a5b1c1392512390.00%0.0000000000000.001365815367
477e2789b4..910857ac9e4290.00%0.0000000000000.000472909437
c82950b2b4..6fc54071ee1500.00%0.0000000000000.000165352950
416720cc76..c569e3295430990.00%0.0000000000000.003416191947
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac50850.00%0.0000000000000.005605465005
dLouro240320.00%0.0000000000000.004444687296
2fbf266980..fca1fc9b5d8040.00%0.0000000000000.000886291812
d305f621c1..3f7f3fe83325200.00%0.0000000000000.002777929560
48e8384543..abaa3ad426120.00%0.0000000000000.000013228236
964c86b6e2..7640e4e22b35250.00%0.0000000000000.003885794325
7c81283968..79709135263570.00%0.0000000000000.000393540021
16b48d15d8..26d353e8989150.00%0.0000000000000.001008652995
8d7c7b5adf..17a1e08ba15430.00%0.0000000000000.000598577679
03c8ca3feb..a82d9120ad67230.00%0.0000000000000.007411119219
68abef3e85..094d665bca3720.00%0.0000000000000.000410075316
de3982ba7b..50a89335cf20880.00%0.0000000000000.002301713064
fb0926384f..f3a7d2eb4a11160.00%0.0000000000000.001230225948
f981f30b89..acdd64abb44170.00%0.0000000000000.000459681201
c5487d91d3..99eac9daa717610.00%0.0000000000000.001941243633
0ceaafd56b..a930a54cf326010.00%0.0000000000000.002867220153
4e63abaefc..6e658c8acf66700.00%0.0000000000000.007352694510
d058bc7080..b03c0bd12b1620.00%0.0000000000000.000178581186
04a16577e6..bdf6a1951152830.00%0.0000000000000.005823730899
b8b81985eb..c98fa1694d11730.00%0.0000000000000.001293060069
cb423c0e84..4cdb8c48633180.00%0.0000000000000.000350548254
06199ad354..f3d3ee6cf038820.00%0.0000000000000.004279334346
b3a9b21224..cfc21090ab70190.00%0.0000000000000.007737415707
0a5f8ab316..3550d788d49240.00%0.0000000000000.001018574172
8bdbb35d6b..b1b540c7cd18990.00%0.0000000000000.002093368347
16ec66ec35..d52d34d8b94050.00%0.0000000000000.000446452965
9431e0c78a..2dc34edd80930.00%0.0000000000000.000102518829
9c03f0dc4c..d316230d5a3450.00%0.0000000000000.000380311785
428a0cfd12..ea6ebbb4ca13830.00%0.0000000000000.001524554199
63133ccb15..633da3fd9713140.00%0.0000000000000.001448491842
4ec01b5811..c6efb85f2060.00%0.0000000000000.000006614118
536d2cf4fe..622649ae4e14010.00%0.0000000000000.001544396553
b155998c4e..878d17e11a28050.00%0.0000000000000.003092100165
5d37d8626c..ac2836364419500.00%0.0000000000000.002149588350
STRX_Farm213080.00%0.0000000000000.023488937724
6eb6a44282..c653cbb23014700.00%0.0000000000000.001620458910
CeoSom8820.00%0.0000000000000.000972275346
57f597c5f4..4b8516a454540.00%0.0000000000000.000059527062
e58e2c1e54..d1ba8563bd900.00%0.0000000000000.000099211770
fbd0018ee7..9dfb97857e20850.00%0.0000000000000.002298406005
7913f4c2e9..f28b88176e53910.00%0.0000000000000.005942785023
ecbd5088d8..580afcf8422520.00%0.0000000000000.000277792956
CeoSom1080.00%0.0000000000000.000119054124
03103cfa71..0df45d874665900.00%0.0000000000000.007264506270
59902abbcd..68a086335227600.00%0.0000000000000.003042494280
f52aeaacbe..e6ddd22d7d1530.00%0.0000000000000.000168660009
f4cde92acb..f214760580292180.00%0.0000000000000.032208549954
da3e3fb0a4..357def5b361050.00%0.0000000000000.000115747065
a3cab27df9..abea846fb01680.00%0.0000000000000.000185195304
30cab85e6a..e20f4f191142530.00%0.0000000000000.004688307309
221e976c69..7cd1110e834830.00%0.0000000000000.000532436499
62f16ec443..66394ad6dc3960.00%0.0000000000000.000436531788
6f6bbfa4e7..17d1b6cecc16770.00%0.0000000000000.001848645981
0a0070d91a..5cde1c311e11940.00%0.0000000000000.001316209482
e5bd3b11d3..02b2480798159000.00%0.0000000000000.017527412700
c1321d0b64..f6462078dc630.00%0.0000000000000.000069448239
DEIILOR II49460.00%0.0000000000000.005452237938
a946e933b3..f8779ca735450.00%0.0000000000000.000049605885
bc251a8b33..14be12bdaf12330.00%0.0000000000000.001359201249
755bd97894..43113292e11800.00%0.0000000000000.000198423540
aded419f47..626a23027449590.00%0.0000000000000.005466568527
0cd492f7f5..ba0ba32bf833240.00%0.0000000000000.003664221372
7408363f5b..00aa0c586340270.00%0.0000000000000.004439175531
75cb557006..0fa625be4d480.00%0.0000000000000.000052912944
61c00921b0..b5d74faca28820.00%0.0000000000000.000972275346
673ce096bb..901abca5c047230.00%0.0000000000000.005206413219
86a8966bda..697aefed008580.00%0.0000000000000.000945818874
2af02a75b5..5b15175b2f11730.00%0.0000000000000.001293060069
e2c6cf5140..4a6884291d540.00%0.0000000000000.000059527062
2bc0f7f2a7..cd2cf9eadc510.00%0.0000000000000.000056220003
80cc571a77..b798f49d4232690.00%0.0000000000000.003603591957
5a0b1d07d4..f80439556a1140.00%0.0000000000000.000125668242
Red River Farm64840.00%0.0000000000000.007147656852
cf58a91f16..a7b92403fb7110.00%0.0000000000000.000783772983
58846aba21..3b27bdca3a4440.00%0.0000000000000.000489444732
b159d9e514..6505301529300.00%0.0000000000000.000033070590
b96e6391c9..6659abd48913710.00%0.0000000000000.001511325963
cb55b66fcd..e06c4e6bae4350.00%0.0000000000000.000479523555
999562d838..d1ae5b940d10350.00%0.0000000000000.001140935355
8a40ee0c64..680e80bcd239810.00%0.0000000000000.004388467293
will_rnc18840.00%0.0000000000000.002076833052
4940ab519f..692a4b040925860.00%0.0000000000000.002850684858
9bb55c132d..0d89a257b111610.00%0.0000000000000.001279831833
97e84bf07f..c608d52a8316230.00%0.0000000000000.001789118919
16ac900117..d5d8faf7b37770.00%0.0000000000000.000856528281
CasaDaMineração163090.00%0.0000000000000.017978275077
376b9ef097..5b1d25e1fb90.00%0.0000000000000.000009921177
7a5b8b9c6b..4ed9bda6913420.00%0.0000000000000.000377004726
856d0d6d6a..a838c4ea8c4560.00%0.0000000000000.000502672968
f442916920..39dd5d1e26180.00%0.0000000000000.000019842354
5c76fbf63a..ca1933248c31560.00%0.0000000000000.003479026068
e41a5e36ba..363640c0357890.00%0.0000000000000.000869756517
bee439f3fe..488f20296524030.00%0.0000000000000.002648954259
fc2d3e53b0..64cdbf95fa360.00%0.0000000000000.000039684708
0ba527c4e3..781ac893d97530.00%0.0000000000000.000830071809
7db726e6a1..49703f524a15000.00%0.0000000000000.001653529500
Felisberio2280340.00%0.0000000000000.030903364002
f65cfd4d72..342cdb4adc8340.00%0.0000000000000.000919362402
51503275d5..45b12628bb1140.00%0.0000000000000.000125668242
81a8a8dd00..4ab1a29dbc1470.00%0.0000000000000.000162045891
252fa8fd65..dd224c029a74750.00%0.0000000000000.008240088675
0cc0186627..27305e58b336750.00%0.0000000000000.004051147275
17be624497..b2a5d3be4d38130.00%0.0000000000000.004203271989
09f8129d41..8a836990e611880.00%0.0000000000000.001309595364
d63e0b6ce2..76ba66b37a43760.00%0.0000000000000.004823896728
1e7d7fc6d6..9c7e6dcfd62670.00%0.0000000000000.000294328251
ee760ce2dd..cb8a0b21dd4350.00%0.0000000000000.000479523555
b0fd57bc9e..0273ee12ef4230.00%0.0000000000000.000466295319
085f0815a4..9ab12428f93810.00%0.0000000000000.000419996493
Fazenda.do.Gregs55810.00%0.0000000000000.006152232093
Petrus-Gordo-Empurrador127210.00%0.0000000000000.014023032513
71a6373530..bfb0e920472310.00%0.0000000000000.000254643543
PigFarm45780.00%0.0000000000000.005046572034
0c6537260f..5b09d7168211430.00%0.0000000000000.001259989479
813c20227c..d40d6acf6113140.00%0.0000000000000.001448491842
6c82f169fe..c9435932e94410.00%0.0000000000000.000486137673
8fab743c35..2d6cf8720617070.00%0.0000000000000.001881716571
767eef220b..5a7349590f2250.00%0.0000000000000.000248029425
01790a7716..808518b8803090.00%0.0000000000000.000340627077
f3c3090e9f..6fce53d3bc870.00%0.0000000000000.000095904711
4f8563cc81..de62a12f8d1380.00%0.0000000000000.000152124714
a4b86617c7..71218133b126430.00%0.0000000000000.002913518979
a64aa7e734..5a1830c75032790.00%0.0000000000000.003614615487
107fee4cb1..d88274b357270.00%0.0000000000000.000029763531
435321cc6c..1384ec646618450.00%0.0000000000000.002033841285
bcfbd3f4bf..3be9df022d4110.00%0.0000000000000.000453067083
5e61000635..b2e6129d023480.00%0.0000000000000.000383618844
307e82244d..b3d42be50e36240.00%0.0000000000000.003994927272
82d0450411..f7930b058b19080.00%0.0000000000000.002103289524
c39fd0e0be..574113743e9840.00%0.0000000000000.001084715352
302cb6235b..7a0d5cc1e911580.00%0.0000000000000.001276524774
bab0661599..ef99f273ee3660.00%0.0000000000000.000403461198
2e7046c65e..027a93fa7e15390.00%0.0000000000000.001696521267
38cac89db3..822d4bf47710770.00%0.0000000000000.001187234181
Terarig18720.00%0.0000000000000.002063604816
c075120842..d91f0163a49540.00%0.0000000000000.001051644762
4ab2a03347..f4f6fcdd112430.00%0.0000000000000.000267871779
b4b60d2ce6..90c36372217920.00%0.0000000000000.000873063576
af4948367f..65f49757df30550.00%0.0000000000000.003367688415
2cf84117f7..cd218fe4ed1110.00%0.0000000000000.000122361183
Stormrex1552340.00%0.0000000000000.171122665602
Faysk_AA94130.00%0.0000000000000.010376448789
5347b43b49..5f799117fb4590.00%0.0000000000000.000505980027
6108ddab2e..a1722bf90a1530.00%0.0000000000000.000168660009
ca0b916c7d..b4524417e817790.00%0.0000000000000.001961085987
e921a2a86c..18053cda714680.00%0.0000000000000.000515901204
Faysk_PP47410.00%0.0000000000000.005226255573
Gambit1470.00%0.0000000000000.000162045891
Tp199441040.00%0.0000000000000.004524056712
819be784c0..1d8f93a97a12030.00%0.0000000000000.001326130659
6ed1342d44..3ede06fdaf11670.00%0.0000000000000.001286445951
4ed87a4456..aca320d5702100.00%0.0000000000000.000231494130
f1ec0131a3..566f57896829570.00%0.0000000000000.003259657821
c6f6982b3d..676d15324a3510.00%0.0000000000000.000386925903
e6d5f679c4..e4ff7af0cf16230.00%0.0000000000000.001789118919
6b8362611c..303dd8642c1770.00%0.0000000000000.000195116481
32abbd1d2d..0b01c459c6270.00%0.0000000000000.000029763531
6208990114..c362e84fa019590.00%0.0000000000000.002159509527
04d949b24d..50893c017f510.00%0.0000000000000.000056220003
b0207bcdcc..af69f85cd2450.00%0.0000000000000.000049605885
e8b383e671..51d1b626933570.00%0.0000000000000.000393540021
504974ea2b..d5538b2d06262490.00%0.0000000000000.028935663897
477d299550..65b850a8a268420.00%0.0000000000000.007542299226
732e1d0c08..3bcee3d7f383890.00%0.0000000000000.009247639317
280a4cd956..11f5a08e9b1950.00%0.0000000000000.000214958835
67ba5ab90c..6c1b0907cd5880.00%0.0000000000000.000648183564
bbb5461c2c..509d9442b049750.00%0.0000000000000.005484206175
e3dfdbcf35..5cb41e58d9330.00%0.0000000000000.000036377649
f8a90cd297..0d135e4e00690.00%0.0000000000000.000076062357
e9b7a40615..9e62af761f4950.00%0.0000000000000.000545664735
18ffb96fcf..bc3b652787144760.00%0.0000000000000.015957662028
b65f398506..c481bb1f4e317380.00%0.0000000000000.034986479514
d1186b585a..21a457189795470.00%0.0000000000000.010524164091
Darth Sidious213710.00%0.0000000000000.023558385963
9354a63da6..b19dc813d11170.00%0.0000000000000.000128975301
Peladao150.00%0.0000000000000.000016535295
eb54ab2617..2d223f4df41800.00%0.0000000000000.000198423540